Kreisliga 2
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 6 - 0 | 10.0 - 6.0 | |||||
2. | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 6 - 0 | 9.0 - 7.0 | |||||
3. | SK Nürnberg 1911 2 | ** | 4 | 7 | 4 - 1 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||||
4. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 | 3½ | ** | 6 | 3 - 3 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||
5. | SC Postbauer-Heng 3 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 3 - 3 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||
6. | SW Nürnberg Süd 6 | 4 | 2 | ** | 1 - 4 | 6.0 - 10.0 | |||||
7. | SK Neumarkt 3 | 3½ | 3 | ** | 0 - 6 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||
8. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 | 2½ | 1 | ** | 0 - 6 | 3.5 - 12.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2. Runde am 1/13/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | DWZ | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Müller, Werner | 1685 | - | 2 | Hennch, Thomas | 1746 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Rost, Harald | 1645 | - | 3 | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | 1620 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Berg, Winfried | 1594 | - | 4 | Sammer, Fabian | 1516 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Elpelt, Volker | 1581 | - | 5 | Franz, Alexander | 1530 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 5 | Bertram, Horst | 1584 | - | 7 | Hartmann, Robert | 1278 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 6 | Dreiseitel, Werner | 1471 | - | 9 | Bogendörfer, Ralf | 1511 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 7 | Pahlen, Dietrich | 1541 | - | 10 | Lingl, Peter | 1481 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 8 | Scheitler, Wolfgang | 1444 | - | 12 | Gündel, Kay | 1287 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1568 | - | Schnitt: | 1496 | ||||
2 | SK Nürnberg 1911 2 | DWZ | - | SW Nürnberg Süd 6 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Steger, Otmar | 1889 | - | 2 | Pfaller, Richard | 1526 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Martens, Alexander | 1743 | - | 3 | Wenta, Theodor | 1581 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Wißmeier, Thomas | 1753 | - | 4 | Weidenhöfer, Robert | 1542 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Lohse, Dirk | 1596 | - | 5 | Walch, Roger | 1542 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 9 | Berkhout, Theodore | 1534 | - | 6 | Barnowski, Roman | 1558 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 11 | Zoller, Rudolf | 1513 | - | 7 | Berntgen, Michael | 1479 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 13 | Pham, Minh Khoi | - | 8 | Weidinger, Marco | 1530 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 15 | Pirsohn, Jakob | 1243 | - | 11 | Birkelbach, Steffen | 1443 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1610 | - | Schnitt: | 1525 | ||||
3 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 | DWZ | - | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Mishra, Sanyukt | 1698 | - | 1 | Bischoff, Hermann | 1735 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5 | Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm | 1475 | - | 4 | Werner, Gerhard | 1417 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 8 | Mielke, Frank, Dr. | - | 5 | Mannß, Herbert | 1417 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 9 | Novak, Jan | - | 6 | Chanishvili, Guram | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 10 | Wensky, Michael | 1308 | - | 7 | Dähne, Martina | 1369 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 11 | Nerreter, Bernd | 1284 | - | 8 | Uepach, Mathias, Dr. | 1242 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 12 | Schneider, Reinhard | 1220 | - | 12 | Barth, Martin | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 13 | Graumann, Lorenz | - | 16 | Pitschachtschi, Kirill | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1397 | - | Schnitt: | 1398 | ||||
4 | SC Postbauer-Heng 3 | DWZ | - | SK Neumarkt 3 | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Kestler, Dirk | 1807 | - | 1 | Münz, Benedikt | 1629 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Marx, Marco | 1565 | - | 3 | Appl, Rudolf | 1522 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Pröbster, Johannes | 1646 | - | 5 | Reger, Christoph | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Rupp, Gerhard | 1615 | - | 6 | Rebler, Niklas | 1478 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Uhl, Henry | 1582 | - | 8 | Hierl, Andreas | 1213 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Gesellchen, Bernhard | 1480 | - | 9 | Feldmüller, Dominik | 1444 | - - + |
7 | 10 | Sorgenfrei, Stefan | 1417 | - | 15 | Steinleitner, Josef | 1206 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Dötterl, Michael | 1373 | - | 16 | Eggerling, Dieter | 1052 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1560 | - | Schnitt: | 1242 | ||||