Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 **   3   6       9 - 3 20.0 - 12.0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   **         9 - 3 19.0 - 13.0
3. SK Zirndorf 5 **           9 - 3 17.5 - 14.5
4. SV Postbauer 1       ** 4 4     5 6 8 - 2 19.0 - 13.0
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 2     4 **     5   7 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     4   **   4   6 - 3 16.0 - 15.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3       **     5 4 - 7 12.5 - 18.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 2         **   3 - 9 15.0 - 17.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     3 3 4     **   1 - 10 12.5 - 19.5
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6     2     3   ** 0 - 12 11.0 - 21.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/13/23
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Llugiq, Bajram 1796 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1834 1 - 0
2 2 Holl, Manfred 1786 - 3 Merdian, Nick 1733 ½ - ½
3 4 Hanek, Erik   - 4 Firla, Erwin 1699 ½ - ½
4 7 Becker, Christian 1659 - 7 Eichhorn, Andreas 1660 ½ - ½
5 8 Kirch, Fritz 1611 - 8 Hanusch, Martin 1647 ½ - ½
6 9 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 - 9 Stenger, Herbert 1557 1 - 0
7 11 Kauer, Reinhard 1708 - 11 Cwiklik, Julian 1464 ½ - ½
8 12 Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel   - 16 Pechmann, Klaus 1434 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1711 - Schnitt: 1628  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Flierl, Robin 1671 - 1 Niklaus, Günter 1798 0 - 1
2 2 Stocker, Andreas 1573 - 2 Grimm, Wilhelm 1817 0 - 1
3 4 Galter, Norbert 1463 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1704 0 - 1
4 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1471 - 4 Schanz, Karlheinz 1702 ½ - ½
5 6 Ott, Juan Luis 1350 - 6 Pechan, Willi 1685 0 - 1
6 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1397 - 7 Bachner, Thomas 1606 ½ - ½
7 8 Öztürk, Dilara 1155 - 8 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1491 0 - 1
8 14 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1553 - 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1533 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1454 - Schnitt: 1667  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Süß, Stefan 1952 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2047 - - +
2 3 Lay Bobadilla, Patrick   - 3 Bildt, Thomas 1959 ½ - ½
3 4 Deschler, Arne 1738 - 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 1 - 0
4 6 Deinlein, Albert 1704 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1431 0 - 1
5 7 Neumann, Walter 1650 - 9 Schwab, Roland   1 - 0
6 12 Dosche, Clemens 1530 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1602 1 - 0
7 13 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1504 - 12 Schöffer, Jürgen 1509 1 - 0
8 14 Ronsin, Corentin 1466 - 13 Kleist, Werner 1322 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1649 - Schnitt: 1599  
 
4 SV Postbauer 1 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Grimm, Pascal 2033 - 1 Hähnel, Matthias 1761 1 - 0
2 2 Nägelein, Andreas 1945 - 2 Umrath, Stephan 1608 1 - 0
3 3 Gottlieb, Michael 1662 - 3 Albayrak, Atilla 1494 ½ - ½
4 4 Nägelein, Franz Albert 1849 - 6 Thoma, Dirk 1545 1 - 0
5 5 Lorenz, Dominik 1447 - 8 Walz, Hannes 1214 ½ - ½
6 6 Nägelein, Yannick 1543 - 9 Hähnel, Alexander 1401 1 - 0
7 7 Wasinger, Robert 1497 - 10 Albayrak, Melissa 1350 1 - 0
8 8 Wabner, Michael 1259 - 11 Hermes, Philipp   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1654 - Schnitt: 1481  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Rummel, Gerald 1830 - 1 Oram, Thomas 1659 1 - 0
2 2 Graf, Andreas 1682 - 2 Behlert, Stefan 1732 ½ - ½
3 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1684 - 4 Wettermann, Bernd 1673 ½ - ½
4 4 Albert, Wolfgang 1616 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1658 ½ - ½
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1544 - 6 Klinger, Klaus 1575 ½ - ½
6 6 Özcan, Zeki   - 7 Röckl, Adelbert 1526 ½ - ½
7 7 Deinhard, Erwin 1492 - 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1484 0 - 1
8 9 Müller, Lothar   - 9 Hahn, Thomas 1633 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1641 - Schnitt: 1617