Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 ** 4 3     6     10 - 4 24.0 - 16.0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 4 **         10 - 4 23.0 - 17.0
3. SK Zirndorf 5 ** 4         10 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
4. SV Postbauer 1     4 ** 4 4   5   6 9 - 3 23.0 - 17.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     4 **   4   9 - 3 20.5 - 18.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 2     4 ** 5     7 - 7 20.0 - 20.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2       **   6 - 9 21.5 - 18.5
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     3 4 3   **   4 - 10 17.0 - 23.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3         ** 5 4 - 10 14.0 - 25.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6     2     3 ** 0 - 15 14.5 - 25.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/3/23
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Oram, Thomas 1659 - 1 Llugiq, Bajram 1796 ½ - ½
2 3 Schöne, Steffen 1700 - 4 Hanek, Erik   1 - 0
3 4 Wettermann, Bernd 1673 - 6 Newman, Lorenzo   1 - 0
4 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1658 - 7 Becker, Christian 1659 ½ - ½
5 6 Klinger, Klaus 1575 - 8 Kirch, Fritz 1611 0 - 1
6 7 Röckl, Adelbert 1526 - 9 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 ½ - ½
7 9 Hahn, Thomas 1633 - 11 Kauer, Reinhard 1708 ½ - ½
8 13 Engel, David   - 12 Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1632 - Schnitt: 1696  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Hähnel, Matthias 1761 - 1 Rummel, Gerald 1830 1 - 0
2 2 Umrath, Stephan 1608 - 2 Graf, Andreas 1682 ½ - ½
3 3 Albayrak, Atilla 1494 - 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1684 0 - 1
4 5 Kost, Andreas 1517 - 4 Albert, Wolfgang 1616 1 - 0
5 9 Hähnel, Alexander 1401 - 6 Özcan, Zeki   0 - 1
6 10 Albayrak, Melissa 1350 - 7 Deinhard, Erwin 1492 ½ - ½
7 11 Hermes, Philipp   - 8 Dietrich, Thomas 1550 0 - 1
8 15 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1475 - 9 Müller, Lothar   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1515 - Schnitt: 1642  
 
3 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SV Postbauer 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2047 - 1 Grimm, Pascal 2033 0 - 1
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1936 - 2 Nägelein, Andreas 1945 1 - 0
3 3 Bildt, Thomas 1959 - 3 Gottlieb, Michael 1662 1 - 0
4 4 Lange, Carsten 1831 - 4 Nägelein, Franz Albert 1849 1 - 0
5 6 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 5 Lorenz, Dominik 1447 0 - 1
6 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1431 - 5 Lorenz, Dominik 1447 0 - 1
7 9 Schwab, Roland 1602 - 6 Nägelein, Yannick 1543 1 - 0
8 10 Keller, Wendel 1436 - 8 Wabner, Michael 1259 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1747 - Schnitt: 1648  
 
4 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Niklaus, Günter 1798 - 1 Süß, Stefan 1952 + - -
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1704 - 3 Lay Bobadilla, Patrick   ½ - ½
3 4 Schanz, Karlheinz 1702 - 4 Deschler, Arne 1738 0 - 1
4 6 Pechan, Willi 1685 - 7 Neumann, Walter 1650 ½ - ½
5 7 Bachner, Thomas 1606 - 8 Possart, Dennis 1552 ½ - ½
6 8 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1491 - 12 Dosche, Clemens 1530 1 - 0
7 9 Trainbauer, Walter 1533 - 13 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1504 ½ - ½
8 10 Haupt, Viachaslau   - 14 Ronsin, Corentin 1466 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1645 - Schnitt: 1627  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1834 - 1 Flierl, Robin 1671 ½ - ½
2 2 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 2 Stocker, Andreas 1573 ½ - ½
3 3 Merdian, Nick 1733 - 3 Schmid, Stefan 1779 1 - 0
4 4 Firla, Erwin 1699 - 4 Galter, Norbert 1463 1 - 0
5 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1471 1 - 0
6 7 Eichhorn, Andreas 1660 - 6 Ott, Juan Luis 1350 1 - 0
7 8 Hanusch, Martin 1647 - 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1397 ½ - ½
8 10 Cwiklik, Jonah 1512 - 8 Öztürk, Dilara 1155 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1721 - Schnitt: 1482