Kreisliga 2
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Postbauer | ** | 6½ | 3 - 0 | 6.5 - 1.5 | ||||||
2. | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | ** | 5 | 3 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
3. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 | ** | 4½ | 3 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||
3. | SC Postbauer-Heng 3 | ** | 4½ | 3 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||
5. | SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||
5. | SK Neumarkt 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||
7. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 | 3 | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
8. | SK Nürnberg 1911 2 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 3 | 1.5 - 6.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 10/22/21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | - | SK Neumarkt 3 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Hahn, Thomas | 1652 | - | 1 | Münz, Benedikt | 1636 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Flierl, Robin | 1531 | - | 2 | Appl, Rudolf | 1683 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Röckl, Adelbert | 1568 | - | 3 | Hierl, Johannes | 1607 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Münzenberg, Dietrich | 1520 | - | 4 | Franke, Josef | 1566 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Mankus, Siegfried | 1403 | - | 6 | Trinks, Ronald | 1432 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Klinger, Klaus | 1462 | - | 8 | Rebler, Niklas | 1373 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 11 | Tränkl, Jürgen | 1416 | - | 13 | Hierl, Andreas | 1083 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 13 | Galter, Norbert | 1410 | - | 16 | Feldmüller, Dominik | 969 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1495 | - | Schnitt: | 1384 | ||||
2 | SC Postbauer-Heng 3 | DWZ | - | SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Kestler, Dirk | 1806 | - | 1 | Albert, Wolfgang | 1634 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Rupp, Gerhard | 1616 | - | 2 | Graf, Andreas | 1648 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Pröbster, Johannes | 1605 | - | 4 | Deinhard, Erwin | 1546 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Marx, Marco | 1519 | - | 6 | Dietrich, Thomas | 1569 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Dötterl, Michael | 1407 | - | 8 | Pohl, Rainer | 1418 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Sorgenfrei, Stefan | 1365 | - | 9 | Weber, Willibald | 1549 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 13 | Münch, Hans-Martin | 1261 | - | 12 | Rizkallah, Mena | - - + | |
8 | 15 | Cwiklik, Julian | 1143 | - | 13 | Lipski, Frank | 1299 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1465 | - | Schnitt: | 1523 | ||||
3 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 | DWZ | - | SW Nürnberg Süd 5 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Meyer, Stefan | 1356 | - | 1 | Müller, Werner | 1692 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Hoffmann, Steffen | 1378 | - | 2 | Rost, Harald | 1657 | + - - |
3 | 3 | Homfeldt, Claudia Laura | 1491 | - | 3 | Elpelt, Volker | 1602 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Schallock, Helmut | 1388 | - | 4 | Pahlen, Dietrich | 1593 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Schlicht, Benedicte | 1387 | - | 5 | Bertram, Horst | 1590 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 7 | Wensky, Michael | 1325 | - | 6 | Berg, Winfried | 1576 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 8 | Blumenthal, Benjamin | - | 7 | Dreiseitel, Werner | 1539 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Nerreter, Bernd | 1267 | - | 8 | Scheitler, Wolfgang | 1525 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1370 | - | Schnitt: | 1596 | ||||
4 | SK Nürnberg 1911 2 | DWZ | - | SV Postbauer | DWZ | 1½ - 6½ | ||
1 | 1 | Steger, Otmar | 1908 | - | 1 | Grimm, Pascal | 2023 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Bisterfeld, Nicolas | 1819 | - | 2 | Nägelein, Andreas | 1966 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Wolfrum, Peter | 1604 | - | 3 | Nägelein, Franz Albert | 1843 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Berkhout, Theodore | 1575 | - | 4 | Gottlieb, Michael | 1665 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Müller, Gerhard | 1608 | - | 5 | Wasinger, Robert | 1334 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Haupt, Werner | 1469 | - | 6 | Lorenz, Dominik | 1392 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Kurz, Leonhard | 1424 | - | 7 | Nägelein, Yannick | 1407 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 17 | Weinmann, Benedict | 1165 | - | 8 | Wabner, Michael | 1200 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1571 | - | Schnitt: | 1603 | ||||