Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 **           6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2   **   5   5     6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
3. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5     **   5     6 - 0 9.5 - 5.5
4. SK Zirndorf   3   **     5   3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 2     3   **     3 - 3 7.5 - 8.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 3       **     0 - 6 6.5 - 9.5
6. SG M-R/Schwabach 2       3   **   0 - 6 6.5 - 9.5
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6           ** 0 - 6 5.0 - 10.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

2. Runde am 11/12/21
1 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Schalaev, Seryozka 1649 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 0 - 1
2 2 Völk, Tobias 1762 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 1 - 0
3 3 Klein, Rainer 1687 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 ½ - ½
4 4 Hennch, Thomas 1708 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1668 ½ - ½
5 6 Denninger, David 1619 - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1289 ½ - ½
6 7 Halamicek, Robin 1567 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1627 1 - 0
7 8 Petermann, Jan 1638 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1454 1 - 0
8 15 Gündel, Kay 1282 - 13 Kleist, Werner 1236 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1614 - Schnitt: 1628  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 1 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1627 1 - 0
2 2 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1817 ½ - ½
3 5 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 ½ - ½
4 6 Merdian, Nick 1551 - 4 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 1 - 0
5 7 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 5 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 1 - 0
6 9 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 6 Grimm, Wilhelm   0 - 1
7 10 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 - 8 Pechan, Willi 1677 0 - 1
8 11 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 - 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1634 - Schnitt: 1702  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 2½ - 4½
1 1 Hähnel, Matthias 1759 - 1 Süß, Stefan 1967 0 - 1
2 3 Huber, Dominik 1549 - 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 - - -
3 5 Kost, Andreas 1533 - 3 Deschler, Arne 1747 0 - 1
4 6 Thoma, Dirk 1531 - 5 Deinlein, Albert   ½ - ½
5 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 - 7 Semenova, Alisa 1657 0 - 1
6 10 Hähnel, Konstantin 1378 - 12 Dosche, Clemens 1748 1 - 0
7 11 Hähnel, Alexander 1168 - 13 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1586 1 - 0
8 18 Albayrak, Melissa 1162 - 15 Kick, Felix 1508 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1443 - Schnitt: 1713  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 - 3 Berntgen, Henri 1784 0 - 1
2 2 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 - 4 Amon, Karlheinz 1759 ½ - ½
3 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 - 6 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 0 - 1
4 6 Schöne, Steffen 1675 - 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 0 - 1
5 7 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 - 8 Diebel, Günter 1649 ½ - ½
6 10 Flierl, Robin 1531 - 9 Kirch, Fritz 1637 1 - 0
7 13 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 - 10 Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel   ½ - ½
8 16 Stocker, Andreas 1514 - 11 Becker, Christian   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1640 - Schnitt: 1705