Kreisliga 1
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SW Nürnberg Süd 4 | ** | 5½ | 3 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | ||||||
2. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 | ** | 5 | 3 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
2. | SK Zirndorf | ** | 5 | 3 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
2. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | ** | 5 | 3 - 0 | 5.0 - 3.0 | ||||||
5. | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 | 3 | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
5. | SG M-R/Schwabach 2 | 3 | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
5. | SC Postbauer-Heng 2 | 3 | ** | 0 - 3 | 3.0 - 5.0 | ||||||
8. | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 3 | 2.5 - 5.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Runde am 10/22/21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 | DWZ | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig | 1706 | - | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1649 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Wettermann, Bernd | 1693 | - | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1762 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Schwegler, Benjamin | 1777 | - | 4 | Hennch, Thomas | 1708 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 4 | Behlert, Stefan | 1770 | - | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1682 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Schöne, Steffen | 1675 | - | 6 | Denninger, David | 1619 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 7 | Winterfeldt, Steffen | 1657 | - | 7 | Halamicek, Robin | 1567 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 8 | Oram, Thomas | 1649 | - | 14 | Söllner, Jakob | 1424 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 14 | Koblenz, Christoph | 1539 | - | 15 | Gündel, Kay | 1282 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1683 | - | Schnitt: | 1586 | ||||
2 | SW Nürnberg Süd 4 | DWZ | - | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 3 | Berntgen, Henri | 1784 | - | 1 | Hähnel, Matthias | 1759 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Körber, Christian | 1716 | - | 3 | Huber, Dominik | 1549 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Pörzgen, Michael | 1681 | - | 4 | Umrath, Stephan | 1536 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Diebel, Günter | 1649 | - | 6 | Thoma, Dirk | 1531 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Kirch, Fritz | 1637 | - | 7 | Albayrak, Atilla | 1485 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel | - | 9 | Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm | 1464 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11 | Becker, Christian | - | 10 | Hähnel, Konstantin | 1378 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 18 | Berntgen, Michael | 1482 | - | 11 | Hähnel, Alexander | 1168 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1658 | - | Schnitt: | 1483 | ||||
3 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 | DWZ | - | SC Postbauer-Heng 2 | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Süß, Stefan | 1967 | - | 1 | Kendzia, Nikolai | 1850 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Deschler, Arne | 1747 | - | 2 | Ceglar, Michael | 1787 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Deinlein, Albert | - | 4 | Pfeiffer, Georg | 1847 | + - - | |
4 | 9 | Neumann, Walter | 1660 | - | 5 | Firla, Erwin | 1722 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 12 | Dosche, Clemens | 1748 | - | 6 | Merdian, Nick | 1551 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 13 | Niederkleine, Ingmar | 1586 | - | 7 | Eichhorn, Andreas | 1647 | + - - |
7 | 14 | Zeitler, Patrick | 1526 | - | 8 | Hanusch, Martin | 1706 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 15 | Kick, Felix | 1508 | - | 9 | Stenger, Herbert | 1525 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1666 | - | Schnitt: | 1704 | ||||
4 | SG M-R/Schwabach 2 | DWZ | - | SK Zirndorf | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Obermeyer, Paul Steven | 1627 | - | 1 | Seibold, Hubert, Dr. | 2061 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Hörath, Michael | 1755 | - | 2 | Krasnikov, Paul | 1913 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Schanz, Karlheinz | 1742 | - | 3 | Bildt, Thomas | 2026 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Wittmann, Norbert | 1735 | - | 4 | Lange, Carsten | 1813 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Grimm, Wilhelm | - | 8 | Grosse-Streine, Thomas | 1289 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7 | Oberndörfer, Dieter | 1682 | - | 9 | Schwab, Roland | 1627 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 8 | Pechan, Willi | 1677 | - | 10 | Keller, Wendel | 1454 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 9 | Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. | 1567 | - | 13 | Kleist, Werner | 1236 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1683 | - | Schnitt: | 1677 | ||||