Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 **             3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   **         5   3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Zirndorf     **     5     3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       ** 5       3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2       3 **       0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     3     **     0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 2   3         **   0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6             ** 0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 10/22/21
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 - 1 Schalaev, Seryozka 1649 ½ - ½
2 2 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 - 2 Völk, Tobias 1762 1 - 0
3 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 - 4 Hennch, Thomas 1708 0 - 1
4 4 Behlert, Stefan 1770 - 5 Eyrich, Xenia 1682 0 - 1
5 6 Schöne, Steffen 1675 - 6 Denninger, David 1619 0 - 1
6 7 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 - 7 Halamicek, Robin 1567 ½ - ½
7 8 Oram, Thomas 1649 - 14 Söllner, Jakob 1424 1 - 0
8 14 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 - 15 Gündel, Kay 1282 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1683 - Schnitt: 1586  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 3 Berntgen, Henri 1784 - 1 Hähnel, Matthias 1759 1 - 0
2 5 Körber, Christian 1716 - 3 Huber, Dominik 1549 1 - 0
3 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 - 4 Umrath, Stephan 1536 ½ - ½
4 8 Diebel, Günter 1649 - 6 Thoma, Dirk 1531 ½ - ½
5 9 Kirch, Fritz 1637 - 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1485 ½ - ½
6 10 Solorzano Pury, Luis Angel   - 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 1 - 0
7 11 Becker, Christian   - 10 Hähnel, Konstantin 1378 1 - 0
8 18 Berntgen, Michael 1482 - 11 Hähnel, Alexander 1168 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1658 - Schnitt: 1483  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Süß, Stefan 1967 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 ½ - ½
2 3 Deschler, Arne 1747 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1787 1 - 0
3 5 Deinlein, Albert 1693 - 4 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 + - -
4 9 Neumann, Walter 1635 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1722 ½ - ½
5 12 Dosche, Clemens 1586 - 6 Merdian, Nick 1551 ½ - ½
6 13 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 - 7 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 + - -
7 14 Zeitler, Patrick 1508 - 8 Hanusch, Martin 1706 ½ - ½
8 15 Kick, Felix   - 9 Stenger, Herbert 1525 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1666 - Schnitt: 1704  
 
4 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Obermeyer, Paul Steven 1627 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2061 0 - 1
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1755 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 0 - 1
3 4 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 0 - 1
4 5 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 0 - 1
5 6 Grimm, Wilhelm   - 8 Grosse-Streine, Thomas 1289 1 - 0
6 7 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 - 9 Schwab, Roland 1627 ½ - ½
7 8 Pechan, Willi 1677 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1454 1 - 0
8 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1567 - 13 Kleist, Werner 1236 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1683 - Schnitt: 1677