Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 **   4 5 5 7 7 22 - 1 43.5 - 20.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   ** 6 7 4 6 22 - 1 42.0 - 22.0
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 4 ** 4 5   17 - 5 38.5 - 25.5
4. SK Neumarkt 3 3 **   4 6 6 13 - 10 36.0 - 28.0
5. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 ** 7 5   12 - 12 33.0 - 31.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3 4   ** 6 6 10 - 13 34.0 - 30.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 1 2 4 **   3 6 7 - 16 26.5 - 37.5
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1 3 2 1 2   ** 7 6 - 18 23.0 - 41.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 1 4   3 2 5 ** 4 - 19 25.5 - 38.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2 ½ 2   2 1 ** 3 - 21 18.0 - 46.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/5/19
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Corral, Carlos 1889 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1677 1 - 0
2 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1671 - 3 Danninger, Hugo 1675 1 - 0
3 3 Kost, Andreas 1562 - 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1589 0 - 1
4 4 Thoma, Dirk 1516 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1594 1 - 0
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1528 - 7 Ott, Hans 1571 ½ - ½
6 7 Klein, Markus 1456 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1505 ½ - ½
7 8 Huber, Dominik 1504 - 11 Tränkl, Jürgen 1447 ½ - ½
8 9 Zenner, Joachim 1443 - 12 Schork, Rainer 1429 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1571 - Schnitt: 1560  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Schilay, Eva 1670 - 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1522 1 - 0
2 2 Schilay, Andre 1716 - 3 Schiesser, Desider 1423 ½ - ½
3 3 Drechsel, Simon 1692 - 4 Barnowski, Roman 1381 ½ - ½
4 4 Held, Michael 1454 - 5 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1298 1 - 0
5 9 Schilay, Maria 1533 - 6 Schaller, Michael 1351 ½ - ½
6 10 Herrmann, Max 1346 - 7 Steindl, Horst 1257 1 - 0
7 11 Trinks, Ronald 1486 - 8 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 1132 ½ - ½
8 13 Franke, Josef 1324 - 11 Majid, Hakim 1410 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1527 - Schnitt: 1346  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1929 - 1 Müller, Ludwig 1607 ½ - ½
2 2 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1815 - 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1501 1 - 0
3 3 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1797 - 4 Bald, Johannes 1500 1 - 0
4 6 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1479 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1568 ½ - ½
5 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1576 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1540 1 - 0
6 8 Paukert, Tomas 1500 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1519 1 - 0
7 10 Hübl, Hans 1811 - 10 Kraus, Markus 1024 + - -
8 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1468 - 11 Bernowsky, Martin 961 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1671 - Schnitt: 1402  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Ionov, Sergey 1657 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1783 0 - 1
2 3 Berg, Winfried 1583 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1872 0 - 1
3 4 Pilch, Jan 1582 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1626 0 - 1
4 5 Berntgen, Michael 1541 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1648 ½ - ½
5 7 Pfaller, Richard 1564 - 6 Marx, Marco 1439 1 - 0
6 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1457 - 7 Dötterl, Michael 1421 1 - 0
7 15 Ludwig, Ines 1317 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1466 0 - 1
8 17 Mager, Jürgen 1167 - 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1302 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1483 - Schnitt: 1569  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1661 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1678 ½ - ½
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1681 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1703 0 - 1
3 4 Weber, Willibald 1631 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1710 ½ - ½
4 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1534 - 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1699 1 - 0
5 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1617 - 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1596 ½ - ½
6 7 Pohl, Rainer 1331 - 7 Bachner, Thomas 1647 ½ - ½
7 8 Keller, Adam 1408 - 13 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1644 0 - 1
8 9 Lipski, Frank 1328 - 16 Stierand, Roland 1415 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1523 - Schnitt: 1636