Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 **   6 7   6 21 - 0 38.0 - 18.0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   ** 4   5 7 7 19 - 1 38.5 - 17.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 4 ** 4   5   14 - 5 33.0 - 23.0
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   4 **   6 6 10 - 10 31.0 - 25.0
5. SK Neumarkt 3 3   ** 4 6   10 - 10 30.0 - 26.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 **   5   9 - 12 26.0 - 30.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 2 1   4 **   3 6 7 - 13 24.0 - 32.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1 3 2 2     ** 7 6 - 15 22.0 - 34.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   1   2 3 5 ** 3 - 18 21.5 - 34.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2 ½     2 1 ** 3 - 18 16.0 - 40.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/22/19
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1901 ½ - ½
2 4 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 0 - 1
3 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 - 4 Thoma, Dirk 1531 0 - 1
4 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 ½ - ½
5 7 Pohl, Rainer 1418 - 7 Klein, Markus 1487 0 - 1
6 8 Keller, Adam 1343 - 8 Huber, Dominik 1549 0 - 1
7 11 Kraus, Markus 1018 - 9 Zenner, Joachim 1450 0 - 1
8 12 Bernowsky, Martin 998 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1394 - Schnitt: 1582  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 - 2 Ionov, Sergey 1641 1 - 0
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 - 3 Berg, Winfried 1576 1 - 0
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1696 - 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 1 - 0
4 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 - 7 Pfaller, Richard 1530 ½ - ½
5 5 Trausch, Stefan 1678 - 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1518 ½ - ½
6 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 - 12 Majid, Hakim 1389 1 - 0
7 16 Stierand, Roland 1395 - 14 Ibranovic, Smajil 1356 0 - 1
8 17 Gedak, Gerhard 1401 - 17 Mager, Jürgen 1214 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1606 - Schnitt: 1463  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 ½ - ½
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1826 - 2 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1834 ½ - ½
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 3 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 0 - 1
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 1 - 0
5 6 Marx, Marco 1519 - 6 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1429 ½ - ½
6 7 Dötterl, Michael 1407 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 ½ - ½
7 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1519 1 - 0
8 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1365 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1447 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1581 - Schnitt: 1641  
 
4 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 1 Schilay, Eva 1765 0 - 1
2 2 Schindler, Jan 1392 - 2 Schilay, Andre 1704 - - +
3 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 4 Held, Michael 1479 ½ - ½
4 4 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 7 Götz, Timon 1694 ½ - ½
5 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 9 Schilay, Maria 1535 - - +
6 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 - 11 Trinks, Ronald 1432 ½ - ½
7 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 13 Franke, Josef 1440 0 - 1
8 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 - 16 Henseler, Daniel 1048 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1495 - Schnitt: 1512  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1726 ½ - ½
2 2 Weidinger, Marco 1543 - 3 Danninger, Hugo 1705 ½ - ½
3 3 Schiesser, Desider 1389 - 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1671 0 - 1
4 4 Barnowski, Roman 1458 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1665 ½ - ½
5 5 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1388 - 6 Stenzel, Rene 1597 1 - 0
6 6 Schaller, Michael 1357 - 7 Ott, Hans 1645 0 - 1
7 8 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 1241 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 0 - 1
8 9 Ludwig, Ines 1306 - 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1291 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1397 - Schnitt: 1593