Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 **     7   6 18 - 0 32.0 - 16.0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   ** 4   5 7   16 - 1 31.5 - 16.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 4 **   4   5   11 - 5 28.5 - 19.5
4. SK Nürnberg 1911 3   **   5   9 - 9 22.5 - 25.5
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   4 **   6 6   7 - 10 25.5 - 22.5
6. SK Neumarkt 3 3   ** 4     7 - 10 24.0 - 24.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   1   4 **   3 6 7 - 10 22.0 - 26.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1 3   2     ** 7 6 - 12 20.0 - 28.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2       3 2 5 ** 3 - 15 20.5 - 27.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2 ½       2 1 ** 3 - 15 13.5 - 34.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/22/19
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Corral, Carlos 1901 - 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 ½ - ½
2 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 - 2 Weidinger, Marco 1543 1 - 0
3 3 Kost, Andreas 1533 - 3 Schiesser, Desider 1381 1 - 0
4 4 Thoma, Dirk 1531 - 4 Barnowski, Roman 1481 0 - 1
5 5 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 - 5 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1388 ½ - ½
6 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 - 7 Steindl, Horst 1326 ½ - ½
7 7 Klein, Markus 1487 - 11 Majid, Hakim 1406 0 - 1
8 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1582 - Schnitt: 1432  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1615 - 1 Müller, Ludwig 1580 ½ - ½
2 3 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1839 - 2 Schindler, Jan 1392 + - -
3 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1651 - 4 Bald, Johannes 1502 ½ - ½
4 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1680 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 1 - 0
5 7 Ott, Hans 1645 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 1 - 0
6 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 0 - 1
7 12 Schork, Rainer 1467 - 10 Kraus, Markus 1032 1 - 0
8 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1322 - 11 Bernowsky, Martin 998 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1583 - Schnitt: 1396  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Schilay, Eva 1765 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 0 - 1
2 4 Held, Michael 1465 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1836 0 - 1
3 7 Götz, Timon 1694 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 ½ - ½
4 9 Schilay, Maria 1664 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 0 - 1
5 12 Meier, Fritz 1353 - 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 + - -
6 13 Franke, Josef 1532 - 6 Marx, Marco 1519 0 - 1
7 14 Kreml, Patrick 1247 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 0 - 1
8 16 Henseler, Daniel 1048 - 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1365 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1471 - Schnitt: 1637  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 1 - 0
2 3 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 0 - 1
3 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1677 0 - 1
4 6 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1439 - 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 ½ - ½
5 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 - 5 Trausch, Stefan 1678 ½ - ½
6 8 Paukert, Tomas 1519 - 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 ½ - ½
7 10 Hübl, Hans 1803 - 7 Bachner, Thomas 1587 ½ - ½
8 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 - 16 Stierand, Roland 1395 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1636 - Schnitt: 1627  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Berg, Winfried 1576 - 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 1 - 0
2 4 Pilch, Jan 1501 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 0 - 1
3 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1549 ½ - ½
4 7 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1600 0 - 1
5 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1525 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 0 - 1
6 11 Aubaret, Wolfgang 1339 - 7 Pohl, Rainer 1418 ½ - ½
7 15 Ludwig, Ines 1329 - 8 Keller, Adam 1343 1 - 0
8 17 Mager, Jürgen 1189 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1433 - Schnitt: 1507