Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 **       7 6   15 - 0 27.5 - 12.5
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   ** 4 5 7       13 - 1 27.0 - 13.0
3. SK Nürnberg 1911 3   **       5 9 - 6 19.0 - 21.0
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 4   **     5 4   8 - 5 23.0 - 17.0
5. SK Neumarkt 3 3   ** 4       7 - 7 21.5 - 18.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   1   4 **   6   7 - 7 19.0 - 21.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1   3     **   7 6 - 9 18.0 - 22.0
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   4     **   6 4 - 10 19.5 - 20.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2     ½   2 1   ** 3 - 12 10.0 - 30.0
10. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     3     2 ** 0 - 15 15.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/1/19
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 1 - 7
1 3 Berg, Winfried 1576 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1901 0 - 1
2 4 Pilch, Jan 1501 - 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 0 - 1
3 7 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 5 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 0 - 1
4 11 Aubaret, Wolfgang 1339 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 ½ - ½
5 12 Majid, Hakim 1406 - 7 Klein, Markus 1487 0 - 1
6 13 Erlbeck, Simon 1513 - 8 Huber, Dominik 1549 - - +
7 15 Ludwig, Ines 1329 - 9 Zenner, Joachim 1450 0 - 1
8 17 Mager, Jürgen 1189 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1422 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 - - +
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1645 - 2 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1834 0 - 1
3 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 - 3 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 ½ - ½
4 4 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 6 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1439 1 - 0
5 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1600 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 1 - 0
6 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1519 ½ - ½
7 7 Pohl, Rainer 1418 - 10 Hübl, Hans 1803 0 - 1
8 8 Keller, Adam 1343 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1550 - Schnitt: 1665  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 - 2 Schilay, Andre 1704 1 - 0
2 3 Pechan, Willi 1677 - 4 Held, Michael 1465 0 - 1
3 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 - 7 Götz, Timon 1694 0 - 1
4 5 Trausch, Stefan 1678 - 8 Hierl, Johannes 1566 1 - 0
5 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 - 11 Trinks, Ronald 1432 ½ - ½
6 7 Bachner, Thomas 1587 - 13 Franke, Josef 1532 0 - 1
7 10 Reuschl, Stefan 1659 - 16 Henseler, Daniel 1048 1 - 0
8 16 Stierand, Roland 1395 - 18 Burger, Reinhold 1139 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1616 - Schnitt: 1447  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1615 0 - 1
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1836 - 3 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1839 0 - 1
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 - 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1651 1 - 0
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1680 1 - 0
5 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 6 Stenzel, Rene 1597 - - +
6 6 Marx, Marco 1519 - 11 Tränkl, Jürgen 1416 1 - 0
7 7 Dötterl, Michael 1407 - 12 Schork, Rainer 1467 0 - 1
8 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1365 - 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1625 - Schnitt: 1576  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 ½ - ½
2 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 2 Weidinger, Marco 1543 1 - 0
3 4 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 4 Barnowski, Roman 1481 1 - 0
4 5 Weber, Roland 1440 - 6 Schaller, Michael 1345 ½ - ½
5 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 -   + - -
6 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 7 Steindl, Horst 1326 + - -
7 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 - 10 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1525 + - -
8 10 Kraus, Markus 1032 - 14 Ibranovic, Smajil 1356 + - -
Schnitt: 1434 - Schnitt: 1439