Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 **           7     6 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   **     6         6 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
3. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6     ** 5       4     4 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
4. SK Neumarkt 3     3 **           3 - 3 9.5 - 6.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 8   2     **         3 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 3         **       3 - 3 6.0 - 10.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1           **     3 - 3 5.5 - 10.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   4         **     1 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2             **   0 - 6 7.0 - 9.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4               ** 0 - 6 6.0 - 10.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/9/18
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Corral, Carlos 1901 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 ½ - ½
2 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 0 - 1
3 3 Kost, Andreas 1533 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 1 - 0
4 4 Thoma, Dirk 1531 - 6 Marx, Marco 1519 1 - 0
5 5 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 - 7 Dötterl, Michael 1407 ½ - ½
6 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 0 - 1
7 8 Huber, Dominik 1549 - 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1365 0 - 1
8 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1464 - 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1261 + - -
Schnitt: 1589 - Schnitt: 1510  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Müller, Ludwig 1580 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 0 - 1
2 2 Schindler, Jan 1392 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 0 - 1
3 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 - 3 Pechan, Willi 1677 0 - 1
4 4 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 ½ - ½
5 5 Weber, Roland 1440 - 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 - - +
6 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 7 Bachner, Thomas 1587 - - +
7 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 - 11 Strätz, Werner 1659 0 - 1
8 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 - 15 Horn, Manfred 1592 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1513 - Schnitt: 1649  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 - 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 0 - 1
2 2 Weidinger, Marco 1543 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 1 - 0
3 3 Schiesser, Desider 1389 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1549 1 - 0
4 4 Barnowski, Roman 1458 - 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 0 - 1
5 6 Schaller, Michael 1358 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 ½ - ½
6 7 Steindl, Horst 1296 - 7 Pohl, Rainer 1418 ½ - ½
7 8 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 1241 - 8 Keller, Adam 1343 ½ - ½
8 9 Ludwig, Ines 1306 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1386 - Schnitt: 1510  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1719 - 1 Straßer, Marty 1667 0 - 1
2 3 Danninger, Hugo 1705 - 2 Ionov, Sergey 1641 0 - 1
3 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1672 - 3 Berg, Winfried 1576 ½ - ½
4 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1767 - 4 Pilch, Jan 1538 1 - 0
5 7 Ott, Hans 1645 - 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 ½ - ½
6 12 Schork, Rainer 1467 - 7 Pfaller, Richard 1530 ½ - ½
7 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1322 - 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1518 0 - 1
8 17 Albayrak, Melissa 1228 - 17 Mager, Jürgen 1213 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1565 - Schnitt: 1520  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Schilay, Eva 1765 - 5 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1604 ½ - ½
2 2 Schilay, Andre 1704 - 6 Berkhout, Theodore 1439 1 - 0
3 3 Drechsel, Simon 1666 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1519 ½ - ½
4 4 Held, Michael 1479 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 1 - 0
5 7 Götz, Timon 1694 - 14 Duscha, Harald, Dr. 1489 + - -
6 8 Hierl, Johannes 1614 - 15 Petermann, Harald 1412 + - -
7 11 Trinks, Ronald 1432 - 17 Dasbach, Hans 1189 ½ - ½
8 13 Franke, Josef 1440 - 18 Ammon, Rene 1169 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1599 - Schnitt: 1402