Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 **                 6 3 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   **               3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6     **         5     3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SK Nürnberg 1911 3       **           3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3         **         3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2         **         0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4           **       0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
8. SK Neumarkt 3     3         **     0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 3               **   0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2                 ** 0 - 3 2.0 - 6.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/19/18
1 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Schilay, Andre 1704 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1901 0 - 1
2 4 Held, Michael 1479 - 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739 ½ - ½
3 8 Hierl, Johannes 1614 - 3 Kost, Andreas 1533 ½ - ½
4 9 Schilay, Maria 1535 - 4 Thoma, Dirk 1531 1 - 0
5 10 Herrmann, Max 1345 - 5 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1466 ½ - ½
6 11 Trinks, Ronald 1432 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1536 ½ - ½
7 13 Franke, Josef 1440 - 8 Huber, Dominik 1549 0 - 1
8 14 Kreml, Patrick 1247 - 9 Zenner, Joachim 1450 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1474 - Schnitt: 1588  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1705 - 1 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 ½ - ½
2 5 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1604 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1719 ½ - ½
3 6 Berkhout, Theodore 1439 - 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1672 1 - 0
4 8 Paukert, Tomas 1519 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1767 1 - 0
5 10 Hübl, Hans 1803 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 ½ - ½
6 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 - 11 Tränkl, Jürgen 1416 + - -
7 13 Haupt, Werner 1469 - 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1322 - - +
8 17 Dasbach, Hans 1189 - 17 Albayrak, Melissa 1228 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1502 - Schnitt: 1536  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 6 - 2
1 3 Berg, Winfried 1576 - 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 ½ - ½
2 5 Berntgen, Michael 1482 - 2 Weidinger, Marco 1543 ½ - ½
3 6 Götz, Klaus 1574 - 3 Schiesser, Desider 1389 1 - 0
4 7 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 4 Barnowski, Roman 1458 1 - 0
5 8 Holiga, Friedrich 1527 - 5 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1388 - - +
6 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1518 - 6 Schaller, Michael 1358 1 - 0
7 11 Aubaret, Wolfgang 1339 - 8 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 1241 1 - 0
8 17 Mager, Jürgen 1213 - 11 Majid, Hakim 1388 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1469 - Schnitt: 1408  
 
4 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1645 - 1 Müller, Ludwig 1580 ½ - ½
2 4 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 2 Schindler, Jan 1392 1 - 0
3 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 - 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 0 - 1
4 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 4 Bald, Johannes 1502 1 - 0
5 7 Pohl, Rainer 1418 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 + - -
6 8 Keller, Adam 1343 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 0 - 1
7 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 - 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 0 - 1
8 10 Pfeiffer, Thomas 1030 - 11 Bernowsky, Martin 998 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1434 - Schnitt: 1457  
 
5 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1742 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 0 - 1
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1735 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1825 1 - 0
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1677 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 0 - 1
4 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1682 - 6 Marx, Marco 1519 1 - 0
5 5 Trausch, Stefan 1678 - 7 Dötterl, Michael 1407 + - -
6 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1521 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 + - -
7 7 Bachner, Thomas 1587 - 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1365 ½ - ½
8 16 Stierand, Roland 1395 - 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1261 + - -
Schnitt: 1627 - Schnitt: 1538