Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 ** 4 4 5 5 7 7 23 - 2 47.5 - 24.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 4 ** 7 4 6 6 23 - 2 46.0 - 26.0
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 4 ** 4 5 3 17 - 8 41.5 - 30.5
4. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 ** 7 5 6 15 - 12 39.0 - 33.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3 4 ** 6 6 6 13 - 13 40.0 - 32.0
6. SK Neumarkt 3 3 2 ** 6 4 6 13 - 13 38.0 - 34.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 1 3 1 2 2 ** 6 7 9 - 18 29.0 - 43.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 1 4 5 3 2 ** 5 7 - 19 30.5 - 41.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 1 2 4 2 3 ** 6 7 - 19 28.5 - 43.5
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2 ½ 2 2 1 2 ** 3 - 24 20.0 - 52.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/3/19
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1715 - 1 Corral, Carlos 1883 1 - 0
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1767 - 2 Deysenroth, Patrick 1768 0 - 1
3 3 Pechan, Willi 1702 - 3 Kost, Andreas 1555 ½ - ½
4 4 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1645 - 5 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1526 ½ - ½
5 6 Trainbauer, Walter 1577 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1533 ½ - ½
6 8 Böhm, Heinz 1492 - 7 Klein, Markus 1486 ½ - ½
7 12 Lottring, Dieter 1625 - 9 Zenner, Joachim 1471 ½ - ½
8 17 Gedak, Gerhard 1438 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1429 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1620 - Schnitt: 1581  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1818 - 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1652 1 - 0
2 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1660 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1653 ½ - ½
3 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1651 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1655 0 - 1
4 6 Marx, Marco 1490 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1576 1 - 0
5 7 Dötterl, Michael 1384 - 5 Nüßlein, Christian 1602 0 - 1
6 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1548 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1612 ½ - ½
7 9 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1370 - 7 Pohl, Rainer 1334 - - +
8 11 Schermbach, Thomas 1512 - 8 Keller, Adam 1332 - - +
Schnitt: 1554 - Schnitt: 1552  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Müller, Ludwig 1586 - 4 Pilch, Jan 1548 ½ - ½
2 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1555 - 5 Berntgen, Michael 1529 ½ - ½
3 4 Bald, Johannes 1495 - 7 Pfaller, Richard 1542 ½ - ½
4 5 Weber, Roland 1440 - 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1527 ½ - ½
5 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1537 - 12 Majid, Hakim 1370 1 - 0
6 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1530 - 14 Ibranovic, Smajil 1356 1 - 0
7 8 Deinhard, Erwin 1516 - 16 Sargsyan, Arusyak 1315 + - -
8 9 Lipski, Frank 1322 - 17 Mager, Jürgen 1179 + - -
Schnitt: 1497 - Schnitt: 1420  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1513 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1909 0 - 1
2 4 Barnowski, Roman 1381 - 3 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1788 0 - 1
3 5 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1374 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1575 ½ - ½
4 6 Schaller, Michael 1336 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1567 0 - 1
5 7 Steindl, Horst 1217 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1533 0 - 1
6 8 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 1163 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1473 ½ - ½
7 9 Ludwig, Ines 1351 - 14 Duscha, Harald, Dr. 1489 1 - 0
8   - 16 Hutzler, Udo 1408 - - +
Schnitt: 1333 - Schnitt: 1592  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1681 - 2 Schilay, Andre 1676 1 - 0
2 3 Danninger, Hugo 1682 - 4 Held, Michael 1487 1 - 0
3 4 Albayrak, Berrak 1436 - 8 Hierl, Johannes 1481 ½ - ½
4 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1533 - 11 Trinks, Ronald 1481 ½ - ½
5 7 Ott, Hans 1610 - 12 Meier, Fritz 1338 + - -
6 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1479 - 13 Franke, Josef 1519 0 - 1
7 12 Schork, Rainer 1456 - 15 Spangler, Paul   + - -
8 14 Ott, Juan Luis 1334 - 16 Henseler, Daniel 1050 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1526 - Schnitt: 1433