Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 ** 5   6 4 6 19 - 4 38.0 - 26.0
2. SC Stein 1998 1 ** 6 6   7 18 - 6 41.5 - 22.5
3. SK Neumarkt 2 ** 4 7 3 7   13 - 10 39.0 - 25.0
4. SK Zirndorf 3 2 ** 5   6 4 13 - 10 34.5 - 29.5
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   2 4 3 ** 13 - 10 33.5 - 30.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 1   ** 3 4 13 - 10 31.5 - 32.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2   5 2 ** 5 7 5 12 - 12 32.0 - 32.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 4 3 **   5 7 - 16 26.5 - 37.5
9. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 1 1 4 5 1   ** 7 - 16 25.5 - 38.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2   4 3 3 ** 1 - 22 18.0 - 46.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/5/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 ½ - ½
2 2 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 3 Behlert, Stefan 1770 ½ - ½
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 4 Schmid, Stefan 1762 0 - 1
4 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 ½ - ½
5 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 6 Hahn, Thomas 1652 0 - 1
6 7 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 1 - 0
7 8 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 8 Schöne, Steffen 1675 ½ - ½
8 10 Merdian, Nick 1551 - 12 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1698 - Schnitt: 1704  
 
2 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2061 - 1 Varga, Vlad Gabriel 1872 + - -
2 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 + - -
3 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 - 3 Berntgen, Henri 1784 ½ - ½
4 5 Zwingel, Stephan 1928 - 4 Diebel, Günter 1649 1 - 0
5 6 Wedel, Patrick 1668 - 5 Holl, Manfred 1801 ½ - ½
6 7 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 7 Dyroff, Roland 1820 1 - 0
7 8 Schwab, Roland 1627 - 9 Walch, Roger 1504 1 - 0
8 10 Keller, Wendel 1454 - 12 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1789 - Schnitt: 1767  
 
3 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 - 3 Bursian, Tim 1720 1 - 0
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1930 - 4 Völk, Tobias 1762 1 - 0
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 - 5 Denninger, David 1625 1 - 0
4 4 Meyer, Robert 1704 - 6 Eyrich, Xenia 1682 1 - 0
5 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 - 8 Effenberg, Michael 1703 1 - 0
6 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 - 9 Hennch, Thomas 1708 0 - 1
7 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 - 10 Petermann, Jan 1638 + - -
8 14 Slavik, Fabian 1790 - 12 Klein, Rainer 1712 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1778 - Schnitt: 1693  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1723 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1872 0 - 1
2 2 Kirch, Fritz 1637 - 3 Hummel, Thomas 1687 0 - 1
3 3 Rost, Harald 1657 - 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 ½ - ½
4 4 Elpelt, Volker 1602 - 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1801 0 - 1
5 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 - 6 Pröbster, Georg 1759 0 - 1
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1538 - 8 Münz, Benedikt 1636 ½ - ½
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1590 - 9 Appl, Rudolf 1607 ½ - ½
8 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1624 - Schnitt: 1727  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Oram, Thomas 1649 - 2 Krauß, Hermann 1949 ½ - ½
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 0 - 1
3 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 - 4 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 0 - 1
4 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 - 5 Possart, Dennis 1562 ½ - ½
5 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1429 - 6 Hegele, Jürgen 1660 0 - 1
6 6 Klinger, Klaus 1462 - 7 Mantel, Hubert 1741 0 - 1
7 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1499 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 ½ - ½
8 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 - 9 Deinlein, Albert 1693 - - +
Schnitt: 1532 - Schnitt: 1753