Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 ** 6 5     4 6 19 - 1 34.5 - 21.5
2. SC Stein 1998 1 **   6 6   15 - 6 34.5 - 21.5
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2   ** 5   5 7 5 12 - 9 30.0 - 26.0
4. SK Neumarkt 2 3 ** 4 7   7   10 - 10 32.5 - 23.5
5. SK Zirndorf 3 2   ** 5   4 10 - 10 28.5 - 27.5
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   2 4 3 **   10 - 10 27.0 - 29.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2   1   ** 3 4 10 - 10 27.0 - 29.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 4 3   **   5 7 - 13 25.0 - 31.0
9. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2   1 1 4 5   ** 7 - 13 24.5 - 31.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2 3     4 3 ** 1 - 19 16.5 - 39.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/22/19
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Oram, Thomas 1581 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1605 - 2 Stürmer, Martin 1820 ½ - ½
3 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1545 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1799 ½ - ½
4 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1569 - 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1715 0 - 1
5 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1447 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1755 0 - 1
6 6 Klinger, Klaus 1490 - 8 Stenger, Herbert 1577 0 - 1
7 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1422 - 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1515 1 - 0
8 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1564 - 10 Merdian, Nick 1580 - - +
Schnitt: 1527 - Schnitt: 1703  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 1 Hofmann, Tim 1664 1 - 0
2 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1872 - 2 Kirch, Fritz 1649 1 - 0
3 5 Possart, Dennis 1566 - 3 Rost, Harald 1665 ½ - ½
4 7 Mantel, Hubert 1730 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1611 1 - 0
5 8 Neumann, Walter 1644 - 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 1 - 0
6 9 Deinlein, Albert 1676 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1540 0 - 1
7 10 Dosche, Clemens 1568 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1597 ½ - ½
8 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1561 - 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1695 - Schnitt: 1621  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1862 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2066 1 - 0
2 3 Hummel, Thomas 1713 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1933 0 - 1
3 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1777 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1921 0 - 1
4 6 Pröbster, Georg 1743 - 4 Meyer, Robert 1727 1 - 0
5 7 Junker, Christian 1715 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 1 - 0
6 8 Münz, Benedikt 1617 - 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1563 ½ - ½
7 9 Appl, Rudolf 1540 - 14 Slavik, Fabian 1736 0 - 1
8 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1755 - 16 Harder, Dennis 1439 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1715 - Schnitt: 1755  
 
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1943 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2095 ½ - ½
2 4 Völk, Tobias 1747 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1892 0 - 1
3 5 Denninger, David 1721 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 1976 0 - 1
4 6 Lingl, Xenia 1697 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1826 ½ - ½
5 7 Halamicek, Robin 1612 - 6 Wedel, Patrick 1686 1 - 0
6 8 Effenberg, Michael 1696 - 7 Fisch, Gerald 1756 0 - 1
7 9 Hennch, Thomas 1676 - 8 Schwab, Roland 1661 1 - 0
8 10 Petermann, Jan 1657 - 12 Kleist, Werner 1248 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1718 - Schnitt: 1767  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Siegl, Adrian 1924 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1751 ½ - ½
2 3 Berntgen, Henri 1774 - 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1707 ½ - ½
3 4 Diebel, Günter 1719 - 3 Behlert, Stefan 1730 0 - 1
4 5 Holl, Manfred 1856 - 4 Schmid, Stefan 1751 ½ - ½
5 7 Dyroff, Roland 1773 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1684 1 - 0
6 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1721 - 6 Hahn, Thomas 1696 0 - 1
7 9 Walch, Roger 1605 - 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1663 0 - 1
8 12 Pörzgen, Michael 1679 - 8 Schöne, Steffen 1617 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1756 - Schnitt: 1699