Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 ** 6 5   4     16 - 1 28.5 - 19.5
2. SC Stein 1998 1 **   6   6   15 - 3 31.0 - 17.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 2   **   5   5 7 5 12 - 6 26.5 - 21.5
4. SK Zirndorf 3 2   **   5   9 - 9 24.5 - 23.5
5. SK Neumarkt 2   3 ** 7   4 7   7 - 10 28.0 - 20.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2       1 ** 3 4 7 - 10 22.5 - 25.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 4 3   **     5 7 - 10 22.5 - 25.5
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   2 3 4   **   7 - 10 21.5 - 26.5
9. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2   1   1 5   ** 6 - 12 20.5 - 27.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3   3   4 3   ** 1 - 16 14.5 - 33.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/22/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 - 1 Varga, Vlad Gabriel 1872 ½ - ½
2 2 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 1 - 0
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 - 3 Berntgen, Henri 1784 1 - 0
4 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 4 Diebel, Günter 1649 1 - 0
5 7 Firla, Erwin 1722 - 7 Dyroff, Roland 1820 + - -
6 8 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 0 - 1
7 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 - 9 Walch, Roger 1504 1 - 0
8 10 Merdian, Nick 1551 - 12 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1678 - Schnitt: 1757  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 - 1 Braun, Kristin 1920 ½ - ½
2 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 - 3 Bursian, Tim 1720 0 - 1
3 3 Behlert, Stefan 1770 - 4 Völk, Tobias 1762 1 - 0
4 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 - 5 Denninger, David 1625 ½ - ½
5 6 Hahn, Thomas 1652 - 6 Eyrich, Xenia 1682 0 - 1
6 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 - 7 Halamicek, Robin 1567 0 - 1
7 8 Schöne, Steffen 1675 - 8 Effenberg, Michael 1703 0 - 1
8 9 Blank, Helmut 1878 - 11 Jaegers, Christiane 1378 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1717 - Schnitt: 1669  
 
3 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2061 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1872 1 - 0
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 - 3 Hummel, Thomas 1687 ½ - ½
3 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 - 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 ½ - ½
4 5 Zwingel, Stephan 1928 - 6 Pröbster, Georg 1759 1 - 0
5 6 Wedel, Patrick 1668 - 7 Junker, Christian 1750 0 - 1
6 7 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 8 Münz, Benedikt 1636 ½ - ½
7 8 Schwab, Roland 1627 - 9 Appl, Rudolf 1607 1 - 0
8 12 Kleist, Werner 1236 - 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1748 - Schnitt: 1720  
 
4 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 - 1 Roth, Norbert 2165 + - -
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1930 - 2 Krauß, Hermann 1949 1 - 0
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 1 - 0
4 4 Meyer, Robert 1704 - 7 Mantel, Hubert 1741 1 - 0
5 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 1 - 0
6 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1616 - 9 Deinlein, Albert 1693 0 - 1
7 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 - 10 Dosche, Clemens 1586 0 - 1
8 14 Slavik, Fabian 1790 - 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1778 - Schnitt: 1767  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Kirch, Fritz 1637 - 1 Oram, Thomas 1649 1 - 0
2 3 Rost, Harald 1657 - 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 1 - 0
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1602 - 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 ½ - ½
4 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1429 1 - 0
5 6 Müller, Werner 1692 - 6 Klinger, Klaus 1462 0 - 1
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1538 - 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1499 0 - 1
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1590 - 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 ½ - ½
8 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 10 Nickl, Gerhard 1719 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1620 - Schnitt: 1551