Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 **       5 4   13 - 1 22.5 - 17.5
2. SC Stein 1998 1 **       6   12 - 3 25.0 - 15.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 5     ** 5     5 7 5 12 - 3 24.5 - 15.5
4. SK Neumarkt 2   3 ** 4 7     7   7 - 7 24.5 - 15.5
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5     4 ** 3     7 - 7 19.5 - 20.5
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     1 **     4 7 - 7 19.5 - 20.5
7. SK Zirndorf 3 2     5   **   6 - 9 20.0 - 20.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 4 3     **     4 - 10 17.5 - 22.5
9. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2   1 1       ** 3 - 12 15.5 - 24.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3   3     4   ** 1 - 13 11.5 - 28.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/1/19
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Kirch, Fritz 1649 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 0 - 1
2 3 Rost, Harald 1651 - 2 Stürmer, Martin 1820 ½ - ½
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1621 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1799 0 - 1
4 5 Leuschner, Günter 1640 - 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1715 1 - 0
5 6 Müller, Werner 1648 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1696 ½ - ½
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1554 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1755 ½ - ½
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1597 - 8 Stenger, Herbert 1577 ½ - ½
8 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1515 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1619 - Schnitt: 1718  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Oram, Thomas 1569 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2066 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1605 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1905 0 - 1
3 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1545 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 0 - 1
4 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1569 - 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 0 - 1
5 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1441 - 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1562 0 - 1
6 6 Klinger, Klaus 1501 - 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1314 1 - 0
7 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1564 - 11 Lämmermann, Manfred 1491 ½ - ½
8 16 Stocker, Andreas 1444 - 14 Slavik, Fabian 1711 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1529 - Schnitt: 1664  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Roth, Norbert 2165 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2095 - - +
2 2 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1892 1 - 0
3 4 Ehemann, Pascal 1946 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 1976 0 - 1
4 7 Mantel, Hubert 1730 - 4 Lange, Carsten 1826 0 - 1
5 8 Neumann, Walter 1644 - 5 Zwingel, Stephan 1923 ½ - ½
6 9 Deinlein, Albert 1676 - 7 Fisch, Gerald 1756 0 - 1
7 10 Dosche, Clemens 1568 - 8 Schwab, Roland 1661 ½ - ½
8 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1561 - 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1411 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1779 - Schnitt: 1817  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1862 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1751 1 - 0
2 3 Hummel, Thomas 1721 - 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1707 ½ - ½
3 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1777 - 4 Schmid, Stefan 1751 1 - 0
4 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1786 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1684 1 - 0
5 6 Pröbster, Georg 1743 - 6 Hahn, Thomas 1696 1 - 0
6 7 Junker, Christian 1715 - 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1663 1 - 0
7 8 Münz, Benedikt 1617 - 14 Ott, Hans 1617 ½ - ½
8 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1755 - 16 Ott, Juan Luis 1316 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1747 - Schnitt: 1648  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1952 - 1 Varga, Vlad Gabriel 1872 0 - 1
2 4 Völk, Tobias 1747 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 1924 0 - 1
3 5 Denninger, David 1701 - 3 Berntgen, Henri 1774 0 - 1
4 6 Lingl, Xenia 1675 - 4 Diebel, Günter 1719 0 - 1
5 7 Halamicek, Robin 1612 - 6 Körber, Christian 1679 ½ - ½
6 8 Effenberg, Michael 1696 - 7 Dyroff, Roland 1780 ½ - ½
7 11 Jaegers, Christiane 1404 - 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1706 0 - 1
8 12 Klein, Rainer 1632 - 9 Walch, Roger 1622 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1677 - Schnitt: 1759