Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 **       5     12 - 0 18.5 - 13.5
2. SC Stein 1998 1 **       6     9 - 3 18.5 - 13.5
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 5     **   5     5 5 9 - 3 17.5 - 14.5
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2     **       4 7 - 4 18.5 - 13.5
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5     ** 4       7 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
6. SK Neumarkt 2   3   4 **   7     4 - 7 17.5 - 14.5
7. SK Zirndorf 3 2         **   3 - 9 15.0 - 17.0
8. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       1   **   3 - 9 14.5 - 17.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   3       **   3 - 9 13.5 - 18.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3     3 4       ** 1 - 10 10.0 - 22.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/18/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 - 1 Braun, Kristin 1922 1 - 0
2 2 Stürmer, Martin 1820 - 4 Völk, Tobias 1747 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1778 - 5 Denninger, David 1701 1 - 0
4 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1715 - 6 Lingl, Xenia 1675 0 - 1
5 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1696 - 7 Halamicek, Robin 1612 1 - 0
6 7 Firla, Erwin 1755 - 8 Effenberg, Michael 1696 ½ - ½
7 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1515 - 9 Hennch, Thomas 1676 ½ - ½
8 10 Merdian, Nick 1548 - 13 Bogendörfer, Ralf 1529 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1712 - Schnitt: 1694  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Siegl, Adrian 1924 - 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1862 1 - 0
2 4 Diebel, Günter 1719 - 3 Hummel, Thomas 1714 ½ - ½
3 6 Körber, Christian 1679 - 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1786 ½ - ½
4 7 Dyroff, Roland 1780 - 6 Pröbster, Georg 1743 ½ - ½
5 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1706 - 7 Junker, Christian 1715 1 - 0
6 9 Walch, Roger 1622 - 8 Münz, Benedikt 1617 ½ - ½
7 12 Pörzgen, Michael 1698 - 9 Appl, Rudolf 1540 1 - 0
8 14 Berg, Winfried 1572 - 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1755 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1712 - Schnitt: 1716  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1766 - 2 Krauß, Hermann 1945 + - -
2 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1707 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1872 ½ - ½
3 4 Schmid, Stefan 1751 - 6 Hegele, Jürgen 1647 1 - 0
4 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1684 - 7 Mantel, Hubert 1730 ½ - ½
5 6 Hahn, Thomas 1696 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1644 ½ - ½
6 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1665 - 9 Deinlein, Albert 1676 1 - 0
7 10 Spülbeck, Horst 1599 - 10 Dosche, Clemens 1568 ½ - ½
8 17 König, Larry 1597 - 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1561 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1683 - Schnitt: 1705  
 
4 SK Zirndorf DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2095 - 1 Oram, Thomas 1577 1 - 0
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1892 - 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1605 1 - 0
3 3 Bildt, Thomas 1976 - 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1545 1 - 0
4 4 Lange, Carsten 1826 - 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1559 ½ - ½
5 5 Zwingel, Stephan 1923 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1450 ½ - ½
6 7 Fisch, Gerald 1756 - 6 Klinger, Klaus 1491 1 - 0
7 8 Schwab, Roland 1661 - 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1460 1 - 0
8 10 Keller, Wendel 1406 - 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1564 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1816 - Schnitt: 1531  
 
5 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2066 - 1 Hofmann, Tim 1659 1 - 0
2 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1905 - 2 Kirch, Fritz 1649 ½ - ½
3 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 - 3 Rost, Harald 1651 ½ - ½
4 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 - 5 Leuschner, Günter 1640 1 - 0
5 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1525 - 6 Müller, Werner 1648 0 - 1
6 8 Müller, Bernd 1544 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1596 ½ - ½
7 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1314 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1597 0 - 1
8 14 Slavik, Fabian 1711 - 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1666 - Schnitt: 1629