Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 **             5 9 - 0 14.0 - 10.0
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   **   4         7 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
3. SC Stein 1998 1   **           6 6 - 3 14.0 - 10.0
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 5     **       5 5   6 - 3 12.5 - 11.5
5. SK Neumarkt 2 4     **   7       4 - 4 14.5 - 9.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2         **   4   4 - 4 13.0 - 11.0
7. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       1   **     3 - 6 11.0 - 13.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6       3     **   3 - 6 10.0 - 14.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3       3   4   **   1 - 7 8.5 - 15.5
10. SK Zirndorf 3   2           ** 0 - 9 8.5 - 15.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/23/18
1 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2068 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 0 - 1
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1930 - 2 Stürmer, Martin 1840 1 - 0
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1868 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1787 1 - 0
4 4 Meyer, Robert 1704 - 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 ½ - ½
5 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1704 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 0 - 1
6 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1722 0 - 1
7 8 Müller, Bernd 1544 - 8 Stenger, Herbert 1525 ½ - ½
8 14 Slavik, Fabian 1790 - 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1769 - Schnitt: 1690  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SK Zirndorf DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1723 - 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2061 + - -
2 3 Rost, Harald 1657 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 + - -
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1602 - 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 ½ - ½
4 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 - 7 Fisch, Gerald 1740 0 - 1
5 6 Müller, Werner 1692 - 8 Schwab, Roland 1627 ½ - ½
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1538 - 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1411 0 - 1
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1590 - 10 Keller, Wendel 1454 1 - 0
8 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - 12 Kleist, Werner 1236 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1630 - Schnitt: 1683  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Oram, Thomas 1649 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 ½ - ½
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 - 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 ½ - ½
3 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 - 4 Schmid, Stefan 1762 0 - 1
4 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 0 - 1
5 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1429 - 6 Hahn, Thomas 1652 ½ - ½
6 6 Klinger, Klaus 1462 - 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 1 - 0
7 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1499 - 8 Schöne, Steffen 1675 ½ - ½
8 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 - 15 Stenzel, Rene 1597 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1532 - Schnitt: 1681  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Krauß, Hermann 1949 - 1 Varga, Vlad Gabriel 1872 ½ - ½
2 5 Possart, Dennis 1562 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 + - -
3 6 Hegele, Jürgen 1660 - 3 Berntgen, Henri 1784 ½ - ½
4 7 Mantel, Hubert 1741 - 4 Diebel, Günter 1649 1 - 0
5 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 - 7 Dyroff, Roland 1820 ½ - ½
6 9 Deinlein, Albert 1693 - 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 1 - 0
7 10 Dosche, Clemens 1586 - 9 Walch, Roger 1504 0 - 1
8 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 - 10 Straßer, Marty 1667 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1669 - Schnitt: 1755  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Birkner, Mattias, Dr. 1872 - 1 Braun, Kristin 1920 1 - 0
2 3 Hummel, Thomas 1687 - 4 Völk, Tobias 1762 0 - 1
3 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 - 5 Denninger, David 1625 1 - 0
4 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1801 - 7 Halamicek, Robin 1567 1 - 0
5 6 Pröbster, Georg 1759 - 8 Effenberg, Michael 1703 1 - 0
6 7 Junker, Christian 1750 - 10 Petermann, Jan 1638 1 - 0
7 9 Appl, Rudolf 1607 - 17 Vemmer, Tobias 1234 1 - 0
8 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1741 - Schnitt: 1635