Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Stein 1998 1 **             6   6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   **           5   5 6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 2     **         5   6 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5       **   4       4 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
5. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       **         3 - 3 10.0 - 6.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2         **       3 - 3 9.0 - 7.0
7. SK Neumarkt 2     4     **       1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   3         **     0 - 6 5.5 - 10.5
9. SK Zirndorf 2   3           **   0 - 6 5.0 - 11.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3   3             ** 0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/9/18
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Stürmer, Martin 1840 - 3 Hummel, Thomas 1681 1 - 0
2 3 Ceglar, Michael 1767 - 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 ½ - ½
3 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 - 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1818 0 - 1
4 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 6 Pröbster, Georg 1759 1 - 0
5 7 Firla, Erwin 1719 - 7 Junker, Christian 1745 0 - 1
6 8 Stenger, Herbert 1525 - 8 Münz, Benedikt 1640 ½ - ½
7 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 - 9 Appl, Rudolf 1585 1 - 0
8 10 Merdian, Nick 1571 - 10 Zidar, Zlatko 1683 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1652 - Schnitt: 1710  
 
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Braun, Kristin 1920 - 2 Krauß, Hermann 1945 ½ - ½
2 3 Bursian, Tim 1697 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 0 - 1
3 5 Denninger, David 1647 - 4 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 0 - 1
4 6 Lingl, Xenia 1675 - 6 Hegele, Jürgen 1660 1 - 0
5 7 Halamicek, Robin 1567 - 7 Mantel, Hubert 1741 0 - 1
6 9 Petermann, Jan 1708 - 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 1 - 0
7 12 Bogendörfer, Ralf 1712 - 9 Deinlein, Albert 1693 0 - 1
8 16 Lingl, Peter 1388 - 10 Dosche, Clemens 1586 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1630 - Schnitt: 1756  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Varga, Vlad Gabriel 1872 - 1 Oram, Thomas 1649 0 - 1
2 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 - 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 1 - 0
3 3 Berntgen, Henri 1784 - 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 1 - 0
4 4 Diebel, Günter 1665 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1415 - - +
5 6 Körber, Christian 1703 - 6 Klinger, Klaus 1462 1 - 0
6 7 Dyroff, Roland 1812 - 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1459 1 - 0
7 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1721 - 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 ½ - ½
8 9 Walch, Roger 1536 - 11 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1764 - Schnitt: 1545  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 - 1 Hofmann, Tim 1653 1 - 0
2 3 Behlert, Stefan 1770 - 3 Rost, Harald 1680 ½ - ½
3 4 Schmid, Stefan 1762 - 4 Elpelt, Volker 1590 1 - 0
4 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 - 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 1 - 0
5 6 Hahn, Thomas 1652 - 6 Müller, Werner 1692 0 - 1
6 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1543 0 - 1
7 8 Schöne, Steffen 1675 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1609 1 - 0
8 11 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 - 9 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1711 - Schnitt: 1626  
 
5 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1913 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2062 0 - 1
2 3 Bildt, Thomas 2026 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1942 ½ - ½
3 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1879 1 - 0
4 6 Wedel, Patrick 1668 - 4 Meyer, Robert 1725 0 - 1
5 7 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1684 0 - 1
6 8 Schwab, Roland 1627 - 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 ½ - ½
7 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1411 - 8 Müller, Bernd 1544 0 - 1
8 12 Kleist, Werner 1236 - 14 Slavik, Fabian 1795 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1679 - Schnitt: 1772