Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 **                 3 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   **             5   3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 2     **         5     3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SC Stein 1998 1       **           3 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SK Neumarkt 2         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2           **       0 - 3 3.5 - 4.5
8. SK Zirndorf     3         **     0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   3             **   0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3                 ** 0 - 3 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/19/18
1 SK Zirndorf DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2089 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1857 1 - 0
2 4 Lange, Carsten 1813 - 2 Stürmer, Martin 1840 0 - 1
3 6 Wedel, Patrick 1668 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1767 0 - 1
4 7 Fisch, Gerald 1740 - 4 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 ½ - ½
5 8 Schwab, Roland 1627 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 1 - 0
6 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1411 - 7 Firla, Erwin 1719 0 - 1
7 10 Keller, Wendel 1454 - 8 Stenger, Herbert 1525 0 - 1
8 12 Kleist, Werner 1236 - 9 Pechmann, Klaus 1484 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1629 - Schnitt: 1688  
 
2 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2062 - 1 Ziegler, Peter 1706 1 - 0
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1942 - 2 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1706 + - -
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1879 - 3 Behlert, Stefan 1770 ½ - ½
4 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1684 - 5 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1657 ½ - ½
5 7 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1550 - 6 Hahn, Thomas 1652 1 - 0
6 8 Müller, Bernd 1544 - 7 Wettermann, Bernd 1693 0 - 1
7 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1307 - 8 Schöne, Steffen 1675 0 - 1
8 14 Slavik, Fabian 1795 - 11 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1720 - Schnitt: 1704  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1653 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 2026 0 - 1
2 3 Rost, Harald 1680 - 4 Diebel, Günter 1665 0 - 1
3 4 Elpelt, Volker 1590 - 6 Körber, Christian 1703 1 - 0
4 5 Leuschner, Günter 1652 - 7 Dyroff, Roland 1812 ½ - ½
5 6 Müller, Werner 1692 - 8 Kauer, Reinhard 1721 ½ - ½
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1543 - 9 Walch, Roger 1536 1 - 0
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1609 - 12 Pörzgen, Michael 1688 0 - 1
8 16 Belich, Max 1435 - 13 Pahlen, Dietrich 1593 - - +
Schnitt: 1606 - Schnitt: 1718  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Oram, Thomas 1649 - 1 Braun, Kristin 1920 0 - 1
2 2 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1597 - 3 Bursian, Tim 1697 0 - 1
3 3 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 - 4 Völk, Tobias 1762 0 - 1
4 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1568 - 5 Denninger, David 1647 1 - 0
5 5 Mankus, Siegfried 1415 - 6 Lingl, Xenia 1675 ½ - ½
6 6 Klinger, Klaus 1462 - 7 Halamicek, Robin 1567 0 - 1
7 7 Albayrak, Atilla 1459 - 10 Jaegers, Christiane 1638 0 - 1
8 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1539 - 11 Klein, Rainer 1378 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1526 - Schnitt: 1669  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - 3 Hummel, Thomas 1681 1 - 0
2 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1841 - 4 Mösl, Sebastian 1773 ½ - ½
3 5 Possart, Dennis 1562 - 5 Beer, Franz Xaver 1818 ½ - ½
4 7 Mantel, Hubert 1741 - 6 Pröbster, Georg 1759 1 - 0
5 8 Neumann, Walter 1635 - 7 Junker, Christian 1745 ½ - ½
6 9 Deinlein, Albert 1693 - 8 Münz, Benedikt 1640 ½ - ½
7 10 Dosche, Clemens 1586 - 9 Appl, Rudolf 1585 0 - 1
8 11 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1526 - 17 Götz, Timon 1694 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1691 - Schnitt: 1711