Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ** 6 5   24 - 0 45.0 - 19.0
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 ** 4   5 4 6 17 - 5 40.0 - 24.0
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 2 4 ** 6 5   4 14 - 8 32.5 - 31.5
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   ** 6 4 5 6 13 - 10 36.0 - 28.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 2 **   12 - 12 32.5 - 31.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3 2   ** 4 3 10 - 13 29.0 - 35.0
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3 4 4 4 **   3 9 - 12 32.5 - 31.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 3 3 5   ** 5 9 - 15 28.0 - 36.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 2   2 5 3 ** 5 6 - 18 23.5 - 40.5
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4   4 3 ** 1 - 22 21.0 - 43.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/13/18
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 - 2 Renner, Christian 1904 0 - 1
2 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 - 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 0 - 1
3 6 Nüßlein, Christian 1580 - 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 0 - 1
4 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 7 Neumann, Walter 1686 ½ - ½
5 8 Keller, Adam 1381 - 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 0 - 1
6 10 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1547 - 9 Dosche, Clemens 1648 0 - 1
7 11 Schindler, Jan 1529 - 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1578 ½ - ½
8 15 Lipski, Frank 1304 - 12 Renner, Michael 1564 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1533 - Schnitt: 1695  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 2 Götz, Klaus 1542 1 - 0
2 3 Haupt, Werner 1488 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 0 - 1
3 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1473 - 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 ½ - ½
4 5 Polouiko, Genrik 1473 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1515 1 - 0
5 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 - 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 0 - 1
6 10 Dasbach, Hans 1203 - 8 Belich, Max 1479 0 - 1
7 11 Kelmendi, Lirian 1157 - 10 Majid, Hakim 1313 0 - 1
8 13 Ammon, Rene 1082 - 15 Aubaret, Wolfgang   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1379 - Schnitt: 1492  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Thoma, Dirk 1591 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1730 ½ - ½
2 2 Kost, Andreas 1523 - 3 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1637 ½ - ½
3 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 - 4 Bachner, Thomas 1654 ½ - ½
4 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1484 - 5 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1592 1 - 0
5 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 1 - 0
6 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 - 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 ½ - ½
7 8 Zenner, Joachim 1439 - 14 Stierand, Roland 1475 1 - 0
8 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1408 - 15 Gedak, Gerhard 1402 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1478 - Schnitt: 1584  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1434 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1798 1 - 0
2 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1849 0 - 1
3 3 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1509 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1651 ½ - ½
4 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1626 0 - 1
5 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 - 7 Marx, Marco 1433 1 - 0
6 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 - 8 Dötterl, Michael 1359 0 - 1
7 10 Schaller, Michael 1242 - 10 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1404 0 - 1
8 11 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 957 - 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1286 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1373 - Schnitt: 1550  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Nickl, Gerhard 1735 - 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 0 - 1
2 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 - 2 Halamicek, Robin 1664 1 - 0
3 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1542 - 3 Lingl, Xenia 1648 ½ - ½
4 5 Mankus, Siegfried   - 4 Petermann, Jan 1637 ½ - ½
5 6 Ott, Hans 1537 - 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 1 - 0
6 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 - 6 Denninger, David 1634 0 - 1
7 9 Albayrak, Berrak 1562 - 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 0 - 1
8 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 - 10 Kittler, Alexander 1972 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1558 - Schnitt: 1654