Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 **       5   15 - 0 27.0 - 13.0
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   ** 4 5     6   13 - 1 24.0 - 16.0
3. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   **     6 4   6 10 - 4 26.0 - 14.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 4   **       10 - 4 25.0 - 15.0
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   3   ** 5   5   6 - 9 17.0 - 23.0
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 8   2   3 ** 5     5 6 - 9 16.5 - 23.5
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3   4     3 ** 4   5 - 8 20.5 - 19.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 2     3   4 **   4 - 10 16.0 - 24.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 2       **   3 - 12 17.0 - 23.0
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4       3   ** 0 - 15 11.0 - 29.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/2/18
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1434 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1707 0 - 1
2 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 ½ - ½
3 3 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1509 - 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1656 0 - 1
4 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 0 - 1
5 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 - 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
6 6 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1391 - 8 Keller, Adam 1381 0 - 1
7 8 Gageik, Annika 1102 - 14 Pohl, Rainer 1400 ½ - ½
8 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 - 15 Lipski, Frank 1304 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1410 - Schnitt: 1546  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Nickl, Gerhard 1735 - 2 Kost, Andreas 1523 1 - 0
2 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 - 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 1 - 0
3 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1542 - 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 0 - 1
4 6 Ott, Hans 1537 - 6 Knoop, Michael 1504 ½ - ½
5 7 Schork, Rainer 1519 - 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 0 - 1
6 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 - 8 Zenner, Joachim 1439 ½ - ½
7 9 Albayrak, Berrak 1562 - 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1408 1 - 0
8 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 - 11 Klein, Markus 1384 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1553 - Schnitt: 1454  
 
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 - 2 Lohse, Dirk 1554 1 - 0
2 2 Halamicek, Robin 1664 - 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1473 ½ - ½
3 3 Eyrich, Xenia 1648 - 6 Petermann, Harald 1437 ½ - ½
4 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 - 7 Hutzler, Udo 1366 ½ - ½
5 6 Denninger, David 1634 - 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 1 - 0
6 7 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1422 - 10 Dasbach, Hans 1203 0 - 1
7 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 - 14 Sauermann, Peter 1101 1 - 0
8 9 Jaegers, Christiane 1431 - 16 Heemann, Jonas 823 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1560 - Schnitt: 1287  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Wisura, Timm 1849 - 1 Roth, Norbert 2163 + - -
2 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1651 - 2 Renner, Christian 1904 0 - 1
3 7 Marx, Marco 1433 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1888 + - -
4 8 Dötterl, Michael 1359 - 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 0 - 1
5 9 Merdian, Nick 1275 - 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 1 - 0
6 10 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1404 - 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 0 - 1
7 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1286 - 9 Dosche, Clemens 1648 ½ - ½
8 13 Nägelein, Yannick 1196 - 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1578 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1431 - Schnitt: 1795  
 
5 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1736 - 2 Götz, Klaus 1542 ½ - ½
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1730 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 ½ - ½
3 5 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1592 - 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 ½ - ½
4 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 - 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 ½ - ½
5 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 - 8 Belich, Max 1479 1 - 0
6 12 Lottring, Dieter 1610 - 10 Majid, Hakim 1313 1 - 0
7 14 Stierand, Roland 1475 - 11 Schaller, Michael 1242 0 - 1
8 15 Gedak, Gerhard 1402 - 12 Mager, Jürgen 1180 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1591 - Schnitt: 1419