Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 **       5     12 - 0 22.5 - 9.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   ** 4       6   10 - 1 19.0 - 13.0
3. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   **       4 6   7 - 4 20.0 - 12.0
4. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 4   **         7 - 4 19.5 - 12.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 8       ** 3 5     5 6 - 6 14.5 - 17.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 7       5 **   5   6 - 6 14.0 - 18.0
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3   4   3   **     4 - 7 16.5 - 15.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   2     **     3 - 9 13.5 - 18.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 2       3     ** 3 - 9 12.0 - 20.0
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4       3     ** 0 - 12 8.5 - 23.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/19/18
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1736 ½ - ½
2 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1656 - 4 Bachner, Thomas 1654 ½ - ½
3 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 ½ - ½
4 5 Graf, Andreas 1631 - 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 1 - 0
5 6 Nüßlein, Christian 1580 - 12 Lottring, Dieter 1610 0 - 1
6 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 14 Stierand, Roland 1475 1 - 0
7 8 Keller, Adam 1381 - 15 Gedak, Gerhard 1402 0 - 1
8 15 Lipski, Frank 1304 - 18 Haupt, Viachaslan 1292 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1559 - Schnitt: 1544  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 3 Berntgen, Michael 1537 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1798 0 - 1
2 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1849 0 - 1
3 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1651 - - +
4 6 Pilch, Jan 1515 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1626 1 - 0
5 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 - 7 Marx, Marco 1433 0 - 1
6 8 Belich, Max 1479 - 8 Dötterl, Michael 1359 ½ - ½
7 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 - 10 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1404 0 - 1
8 12 Mager, Jürgen 1180 - 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1286 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1469 - Schnitt: 1550  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Renner, Christian 1904 - 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 1 - 0
2 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 - 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 1 - 0
3 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1710 - 6 Denninger, David 1634 0 - 1
4 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 - 7 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1422 0 - 1
5 7 Neumann, Walter 1686 - 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 ½ - ½
6 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 - 11 Bogendörfer, Ralf 1554 1 - 0
7 9 Dosche, Clemens 1648 - 12 Franz, Norbert 1534 0 - 1
8 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1578 - 15 Brinkmann, Jörg 1102 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1713 - Schnitt: 1491  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 1 Nickl, Gerhard 1735 ½ - ½
2 2 Lohse, Dirk 1554 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 0 - 1
3 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1473 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried   1 - 0
4 5 Polouiko, Genrik 1473 - 6 Ott, Hans 1537 0 - 1
5 7 Hutzler, Udo 1366 - 7 Schork, Rainer 1519 1 - 0
6 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 0 - 1
7 10 Dasbach, Hans 1203 - 9 Albayrak, Berrak 1562 0 - 1
8 17 Schaffert, Kilian   - 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1461 - Schnitt: 1554  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Thoma, Dirk 1591 - 1 Hofmann, Tim 1434 0 - 1
2 2 Kost, Andreas 1523 - 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 - - +
3 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 - 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 ½ - ½
4 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1484 - 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 0 - 1
5 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 - 8 Gageik, Annika 1102 ½ - ½
6 6 Knoop, Michael 1504 - 12 Majid, Hakim 1313 1 - 0
7 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 - 14 Ibranovic, Smajil 1314 0 - 1
8 10 Gawlas, Gunder 1421 - 15 Aubaret, Wolfgang   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1488 - Schnitt: 1365