Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 **         5     9 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   **       4   6   7 - 1 16.5 - 7.5
3. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     ** 4         7 - 1 16.0 - 8.0
4. SG M-R/Schwabach 3     4 **       6   7 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7       **   5   5   6 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3 4       **       4 - 4 13.5 - 10.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 8       3   **     5 3 - 6 9.5 - 14.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   2       **     0 - 9 8.0 - 16.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4     2 3       **   0 - 9 6.5 - 17.5
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4         3     ** 0 - 9 6.0 - 18.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/24/17
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Thoma, Dirk 1591 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 0 - 1
2 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 ½ - ½
3 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1484 - 5 Graf, Andreas 1631 + - -
4 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 - 6 Nüßlein, Christian 1580 1 - 0
5 6 Knoop, Michael 1504 - 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 0 - 1
6 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 - 8 Keller, Adam 1381 ½ - ½
7 8 Zenner, Joachim 1439 - 12 Deinhard, Erwin 1514 0 - 1
8 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1408 - 14 Pohl, Rainer 1400 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1475 - Schnitt: 1554  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1434 - 1 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 1 - 0
2 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 - 2 Lohse, Dirk 1554 0 - 1
3 3 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1509 - 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1473 1 - 0
4 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 - 6 Petermann, Harald 1437 1 - 0
5 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 - 7 Hutzler, Udo 1366 0 - 1
6 6 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1391 - 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 1 - 0
7 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 - 9 Savranski, Alexander 1274 0 - 1
8 10 Schaller, Michael 1242 - 17 Schaffert, Kilian   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1427 - Schnitt: 1466  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 - 2 Renner, Christian 1904 0 - 1
2 5 Mankus, Siegfried   - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1888 ½ - ½
3 6 Ott, Hans 1537 - 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 0 - 1
4 7 Schork, Rainer 1519 - 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1710 0 - 1
5 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 - 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 0 - 1
6 9 Albayrak, Berrak 1562 - 7 Neumann, Walter 1686 0 - 1
7 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 - 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 0 - 1
8 12 Ott, Juan Luis 1362 - 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1578 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1501 - Schnitt: 1743  
 
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 - 1 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1610 1 - 0
2 3 Eyrich, Xenia 1648 - 2 Götz, Klaus 1542 1 - 0
3 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 - 3 Berntgen, Michael 1537 ½ - ½
4 6 Denninger, David 1634 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 1 - 0
5 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 - 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 ½ - ½
6 10 Kittler, Alexander 1972 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1515 1 - 0
7 12 Franz, Norbert 1534 - 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 1 - 0
8 13 Franz, Alexander 1403 - 8 Belich, Max 1479 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1609 - Schnitt: 1535  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1798 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1730 ½ - ½
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1849 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 0 - 1
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1651 - 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 0 - 1
4 7 Marx, Marco 1433 - 8 Böhm, Heinz 1507 0 - 1
5 8 Dötterl, Michael 1359 - 9 Reuschl, Stefan 1720 1 - 0
6 9 Merdian, Nick 1275 - 11 Strätz, Werner 1637 0 - 1
7 10 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1404 - 14 Stierand, Roland 1475 1 - 0
8 13 Nägelein, Yannick 1196 - 18 Haupt, Viachaslan 1292 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1495 - Schnitt: 1568