Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 **               6 6 - 0 12.5 - 3.5
2. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5   **       5       6 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 7     **       5 5     6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SG M-R/Schwabach 3       ** 4   6       4 - 1 10.0 - 6.0
5. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2       4 **         4 - 1 9.5 - 6.5
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6   3       **       3 - 3 9.5 - 6.5
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4     3 2     **       0 - 6 5.0 - 11.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 8   3         **     0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 2             **   0 - 6 4.5 - 11.5
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4               ** 0 - 6 3.0 - 13.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/10/17
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Heidt, Eduard 1707 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1798 ½ - ½
2 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1849 ½ - ½
3 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1656 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1651 1 - 0
4 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1626 0 - 1
5 5 Graf, Andreas 1631 - 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 + - -
6 6 Nüßlein, Christian 1580 - 7 Marx, Marco 1433 1 - 0
7 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 9 Merdian, Nick 1275 1 - 0
8 8 Keller, Adam 1381 - 13 Nägelein, Yannick 1196 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1610 - Schnitt: 1584  
 
2 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1736 - 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 0 - 1
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1730 - 2 Halamicek, Robin 1664 0 - 1
3 3 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1637 - 3 Eyrich, Xenia 1648 1 - 0
4 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 - 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 ½ - ½
5 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 - 6 Denninger, David 1634 ½ - ½
6 8 Böhm, Heinz 1507 - 7 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1422 ½ - ½
7 12 Lottring, Dieter 1610 - 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 1 - 0
8 14 Stierand, Roland 1475 - 9 Jaegers, Christiane 1431 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1610 - Schnitt: 1560  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1610 - 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 1 - 0
2 2 Götz, Klaus 1542 - 4 Röckl, Adelbert 1542 ½ - ½
3 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 - 5 Mankus, Siegfried   0 - 1
4 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 - 6 Ott, Hans 1537 0 - 1
5 6 Pilch, Jan 1515 - 7 Schork, Rainer 1519 1 - 0
6 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 - 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 1 - 0
7 8 Belich, Max 1479 - 10 Gottsmann, Helmut 1527 ½ - ½
8 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 - 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1524 - Schnitt: 1522  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 - 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 1 - 0
2 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1710 - 3 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1509 ½ - ½
3 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 - 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 1 - 0
4 7 Neumann, Walter 1686 - 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 ½ - ½
5 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 - 6 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1391 1 - 0
6 9 Dosche, Clemens 1648 - 8 Gageik, Annika 1102 1 - 0
7 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1578 - 10 Schaller, Michael 1242 ½ - ½
8 11 Bischoff, Hermann 1748 - 11 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 957 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1694 - Schnitt: 1324  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 1 Thoma, Dirk 1591 1 - 0
2 2 Lohse, Dirk 1554 - 2 Kost, Andreas 1523 0 - 1
3 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1473 - 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 ½ - ½
4 6 Petermann, Harald 1437 - 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1484 0 - 1
5 7 Hutzler, Udo 1366 - 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 0 - 1
6 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 - 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 0 - 1
7 10 Dasbach, Hans 1203 - 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1408 0 - 1
8 14 Sauermann, Peter 1101 - 11 Klein, Markus 1384 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1411 - Schnitt: 1471