Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 **                 3 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   **             6   3 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2     **             3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 7       **     5       3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
4. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5         ** 5         3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6         3 **         0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 8       3     **       0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 3             **     0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   2             **   0 - 3 2.0 - 6.0
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 4                 ** 0 - 3 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/13/17
1 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1707 ½ - ½
2 2 Lohse, Dirk 1554 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1676 0 - 1
3 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1473 - 3 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1656 0 - 1
4 5 Polouiko, Genrik 1473 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1654 1 - 0
5 6 Petermann, Harald 1437 - 5 Graf, Andreas 1631 0 - 1
6 7 Hutzler, Udo 1366 - 6 Nüßlein, Christian 1580 0 - 1
7 8 Pirsohn, Jakob 1344 - 7 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 0 - 1
8 10 Dasbach, Hans 1203 - 8 Keller, Adam 1381 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1458 - Schnitt: 1610  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Thoma, Dirk 1591 - 2 Renner, Christian 1904 0 - 1
2 2 Kost, Andreas 1523 - 3 Schmitt, Gunther 1888 ½ - ½
3 3 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1504 - 4 Neumann, Robert 1847 0 - 1
4 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1484 - 5 Hegele, Jürgen 1710 1 - 0
5 5 Umrath, Stephan 1473 - 6 Deinlein, Albert 1686 0 - 1
6 6 Knoop, Michael 1504 - 7 Neumann, Walter 1686 ½ - ½
7 7 Nerreter, Bernd 1404 - 8 Mantel, Hubert 1652 0 - 1
8 9 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1408 - 9 Dosche, Clemens 1648 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1486 - Schnitt: 1752  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hofmann, Tim 1434 - 1 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1610 0 - 1
2 2 Barnowski, Roman 1446 - 3 Berntgen, Michael 1537 ½ - ½
3 3 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1509 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1529 ½ - ½
4 4 Schiesser, Desider 1475 - 5 Holiga, Friedrich 1567 1 - 0
5 5 Weidinger, Marco 1477 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1515 0 - 1
6 6 Holzheimer, Hendrik 1391 - 7 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1504 0 - 1
7 8 Gageik, Annika 1102 - 9 Ludwig, Ines 1447 ½ - ½
8 11 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr. 957 - 10 Majid, Hakim 1313 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1348 - Schnitt: 1502  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 2 Albayrak, Aylin 1613 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1736 0 - 1
2 5 Mankus, Siegfried   - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1730 ½ - ½
3 7 Schork, Rainer 1519 - 5 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1592 0 - 1
4 8 Hofstetter, Fred 1567 - 6 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1595 ½ - ½
5 9 Albayrak, Berrak 1562 - 7 Trainbauer, Walter 1591 0 - 1
6 11 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1351 - 8 Böhm, Heinz 1507 ½ - ½
7 12 Ott, Juan Luis 1362 - 9 Reuschl, Stefan 1720 0 - 1
8 13 Raudner, Joachim 1319 - 18 Haupt, Viachaslan 1292 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1470 - Schnitt: 1595  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Völk, Tobias 1687 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1798 0 - 1
2 2 Halamicek, Robin 1664 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1849 + - -
3 4 Petermann, Jan 1637 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1626 0 - 1
4 5 Effenberg, Michael 1594 - 7 Marx, Marco 1433 1 - 0
5 6 Denninger, David 1634 - 8 Dötterl, Michael 1359 + - -
6 7 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1422 - 9 Merdian, Nick 1275 ½ - ½
7 8 Lingl, Peter 1401 - 13 Nägelein, Yannick 1196 1 - 0
8 9 Jaegers, Christiane 1431 - 17 Merdian, Sergej   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1558 - Schnitt: 1505