Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 ** 4   4 8 5 5 6 20 - 2 43.0 - 21.0
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 4 ** 4 3   5 5 17 - 5 36.5 - 27.5
3. SK Zirndorf 2   4 ** 5 3 5 5 16 - 7 35.5 - 28.5
4. SC Stein 1998 1 5 3 **   5 5 12 - 12 31.0 - 33.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 4 5 ** 4   11 - 11 32.5 - 31.5
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 0 3   4 ** 5 5 10 - 13 28.5 - 35.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3   3 ** 3 9 - 15 30.5 - 33.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 3 5 ** 3   9 - 15 28.5 - 35.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 3 3 3 3   5 ** 6 - 18 27.5 - 36.5
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 2 3 3   ** 6 - 18 26.5 - 37.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/13/18
1 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 - 2 Oram, Thomas 1545 1 - 0
2 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 - 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1686 ½ - ½
3 4 Wedel, Patrick 1707 - 6 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1592 1 - 0
4 6 Weißmann, Peter 1608 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1566 0 - 1
5 7 Schwab, Roland 1604 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1464 ½ - ½
6 8 Keller, Wendel 1434 - 11 Klinger, Klaus 1431 0 - 1
7 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1393 - 12 Ott, Juan Luis 1362 1 - 0
8 10 Schöffer, Jürgen 1326 - 15 Mayer, Markus 1341 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1603 - Schnitt: 1498  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1858 - 1 Rost, Harald 1676 ½ - ½
2 2 Ceglar, Michael 1829 - 2 Walch, Roger 1671 0 - 1
3 3 Stürmer, Martin 1841 - 3 Elpelt, Volker 1669 ½ - ½
4 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1740 - 4 Pahlen, Dietrich 1640 - - +
5 5 Firla, Erwin 1785 - 5 Straßer, Marty 1639 1 - 0
6 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 6 Müller, Werner 1624 ½ - ½
7 7 Stenger, Herbert 1571 - 7 Bertram, Horst 1614 0 - 1
8 13 Pechmann, Klaus 1528 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1578 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1724 - Schnitt: 1638  
 
3 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1894 - 1 Birkmann, Günther 1919 - - +
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1864 - 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1856 0 - 1
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1789 - 3 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1827 0 - 1
4 6 Pechan, Willi 1712 - 4 Meyer, Robert 1646 0 - 1
5 7 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1694 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1607 0 - 1
6 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1684 - 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1633 1 - 0
7 9 Trausch, Stefan 1653 - 7 Müller, Bernd 1578 1 - 0
8 18 Lottring, Dieter 1610 - 8 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1567 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1737 - Schnitt: 1704  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Wagner, Alexander 1695 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1924 0 - 1
2 2 Siegl, Adrian 1870 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1910 ½ - ½
3 4 Berntgen, Henri 1724 - 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1906 1 - 0
4 5 Kirch, Fritz 1707 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1649 1 - 0
5 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1701 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1589 ½ - ½
6 7 Leuschner, Günter 1703 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1505 1 - 0
7 9 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 - 10 Hübl, Hans 1797 0 - 1
8 11 Diebel, Günter 1643 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1525 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1715 - Schnitt: 1725  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1707 - 1 Hummel, Thomas 1788 ½ - ½
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1695 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1772 0 - 1
3 3 Wettermann, Bernd 1640 - 3 Müller, Lothar 1853 0 - 1
4 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1697 - 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1755 0 - 1
5 5 Schmid, Stefan 1692 - 5 Pröbster, Georg 1746 ½ - ½
6 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 - 7 Appl, Rudolf 1557 1 - 0
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1649 - 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1676 0 - 1
8 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1521 - 10 Münz, Benedikt 1616 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1661 - Schnitt: 1720