Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 ** 4   4   8 5 5 6 17 - 2 37.5 - 18.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 4 ** 4   5   5 17 - 2 33.5 - 22.5
3. SK Zirndorf 2   4 ** 3 5 5   13 - 7 30.5 - 25.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 4 5 ** 4     11 - 8 30.0 - 26.0
5. SC Stein 1998 1   3 **   5 5 9 - 12 26.0 - 30.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2   3 ** 5 3   9 - 12 26.0 - 30.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 0 3 4   ** 5   7 - 13 23.5 - 32.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3     3 3 ** 6 - 15 25.0 - 31.0
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 3 3     3 5 ** 6 - 15 24.5 - 31.5
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 2 3     ** 6 - 15 23.5 - 32.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/16/18
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1707 - 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 1 - 0
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1695 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 ½ - ½
3 3 Wettermann, Bernd 1640 - 4 Wedel, Patrick 1707 0 - 1
4 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 - 5 Fisch, Gerald 1734 ½ - ½
5 7 Schöne, Steffen 1649 - 6 Weißmann, Peter 1608 0 - 1
6 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1521 - 7 Schwab, Roland 1604 ½ - ½
7 9 Tränkl, Jürgen 1458 - 8 Keller, Wendel 1434 0 - 1
8 11 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1683 - 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1393 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1630 - Schnitt: 1658  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ + - -
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1924 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1894 ½ - ½
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1910 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1864 0 - 1
3 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1649 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1789 ½ - ½
4 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1589 - 6 Pechan, Willi 1712 0 - 1
5 8 Paukert, Tomas 1505 - 7 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1694 0 - 1
6 10 Hübl, Hans 1797 - 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1684 ½ - ½
7 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1525 - 11 Reuschl, Stefan 1720 0 - 1
8 16 Polouiko, Genrik 1473 - 18 Lottring, Dieter 1610 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1671 - Schnitt: 1745  
 
4 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Birkmann, Günther 1919 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1858 1 - 0
2 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1856 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1829 ½ - ½
3 3 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1827 - 3 Stürmer, Martin 1841 ½ - ½
4 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1607 - 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1740 0 - 1
5 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1633 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1785 0 - 1
6 7 Müller, Bernd 1578 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 0 - 1
7 8 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1567 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1571 ½ - ½
8 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1342 - 13 Pechmann, Klaus 1528 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1666 - Schnitt: 1724  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Walch, Roger 1671 - 1 Behlert, Stefan 1704 0 - 1
2 3 Elpelt, Volker 1669 - 2 Oram, Thomas 1545 1 - 0
3 4 Pahlen, Dietrich 1640 - 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1686 0 - 1
4 5 Straßer, Marty 1639 - 5 Stenzel, Rene 1604 0 - 1
5 6 Müller, Werner 1624 - 6 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1592 ½ - ½
6 7 Bertram, Horst 1614 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1464 1 - 0
7 8 Berg, Winfried 1578 - 9 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1765 0 - 1
8 9 Ionov, Sergey 1650 - 11 Klinger, Klaus 1431 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1635 - Schnitt: 1598