Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **       6   4 5 5 13 - 1 25.5 - 14.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   ** 4     5   5 13 - 1 23.0 - 17.0
3. SK Zirndorf 2   4 ** 5 5   3     10 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   3 **       4 5 7 - 7 20.0 - 20.0
5. SC Stein 1998 1   3   ** 5     6 - 9 18.5 - 21.5
5. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 2     3 **     6 - 9 18.5 - 21.5
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2   3       ** 5 3 6 - 9 18.0 - 22.0
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 4 5 4     **     5 - 8 20.0 - 20.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3     3 3   **   3 - 12 18.0 - 22.0
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 3 3     5     ** 3 - 12 16.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/2/18
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Wagner, Alexander 1695 - 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 ½ - ½
2 2 Siegl, Adrian 1870 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 1 - 0
3 5 Kirch, Fritz 1707 - 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 0 - 1
4 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1701 - 4 Wedel, Patrick 1707 0 - 1
5 7 Leuschner, Günter 1703 - 5 Fisch, Gerald 1734 0 - 1
6 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1729 - 6 Weißmann, Peter 1608 ½ - ½
7 11 Diebel, Günter 1643 - 7 Schwab, Roland 1604 0 - 1
8 12 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1610 - 8 Keller, Wendel 1434 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1707 - Schnitt: 1716  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1707 - 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1894 ½ - ½
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1695 - 2 Niklaus, Günter 1864 ½ - ½
3 3 Wettermann, Bernd 1640 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1789 0 - 1
4 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1697 - 5 Gauer, Dennis 1710 0 - 1
5 5 Schmid, Stefan 1692 - 6 Pechan, Willi 1712 ½ - ½
6 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 - 7 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1694 1 - 0
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1649 - 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1684 ½ - ½
8 9 Tränkl, Jürgen 1458 - 10 Hartinger, Martin 1814 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1653 - Schnitt: 1770  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Hummel, Thomas 1788 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1858 0 - 1
2 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1772 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1829 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Lothar 1853 - 3 Stürmer, Martin 1841 ½ - ½
4 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1755 - 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1740 ½ - ½
5 5 Pröbster, Georg 1746 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1785 1 - 0
6 7 Appl, Rudolf 1557 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 ½ - ½
7 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1676 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1571 1 - 0
8 9 Schilay, Eva 1665 - 10 Kestler, Dirk 1798 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1726 - Schnitt: 1758  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1924 - 1 Behlert, Stefan 1704 1 - 0
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1910 - 2 Oram, Thomas 1545 1 - 0
3 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1649 - 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1686 ½ - ½
4 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1589 - 6 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1592 + - -
5 8 Paukert, Tomas 1505 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1566 1 - 0
6 9 Graf, Reinhold 1556 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1464 - - +
7 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1525 - 11 Klinger, Klaus 1431 1 - 0
8 13 Haupt, Werner 1488 - 12 Ott, Juan Luis 1362 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1643 - Schnitt: 1543  
 
5 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1856 - 1 Rost, Harald 1676 1 - 0
2 4 Meyer, Robert 1646 - 2 Walch, Roger 1671 0 - 1
3 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1607 - 3 Elpelt, Volker 1669 0 - 1
4 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1633 - 4 Pahlen, Dietrich 1640 1 - 0
5 7 Müller, Bernd 1578 - 5 Straßer, Marty 1639 0 - 1
6 8 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1567 - 7 Bertram, Horst 1614 ½ - ½
7 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1342 - 8 Berg, Winfried 1578 0 - 1
8 14 Schuster, Bernd 1300 - 10 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1566 - Schnitt: 1646