Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **           5 6 5 12 - 0 21.5 - 10.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   ** 4     5     10 - 1 18.0 - 14.0
3. SK Zirndorf 2   4 **   5   3     7 - 4 17.5 - 14.5
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 5     **     4   5 7 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
5. SC Stein 1998 1   3   **     5   6 - 6 16.0 - 16.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2         ** 3   5 6 - 6 15.0 - 17.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2   5 4   **       4 - 7 16.0 - 16.0
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 3 3     5   **     3 - 9 14.5 - 17.5
9. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 2     3       ** 3 - 9 12.0 - 20.0
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3     3   3     ** 0 - 12 12.5 - 19.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/19/18
1 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 - 1 Birkmann, Günther 1919 1 - 0
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 - 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1856 ½ - ½
3 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 - 4 Meyer, Robert 1646 ½ - ½
4 5 Fisch, Gerald 1734 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1607 1 - 0
5 6 Weißmann, Peter 1608 - 8 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1567 ½ - ½
6 7 Schwab, Roland 1604 - 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1342 1 - 0
7 8 Keller, Wendel 1434 - 11 Mannß, Herbert 1392 ½ - ½
8 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1393 - 13 Lämmermann, Manfred 1549 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1677 - Schnitt: 1609  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Rost, Harald 1676 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1924 0 - 1
2 2 Walch, Roger 1671 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1910 0 - 1
3 3 Elpelt, Volker 1669 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1589 0 - 1
4 4 Pahlen, Dietrich 1640 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1505 1 - 0
5 5 Straßer, Marty 1639 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1525 1 - 0
6 6 Müller, Werner 1624 - 12 Duscha, Harald, Dr. 1512 ½ - ½
7 7 Bertram, Horst 1614 - 13 Haupt, Werner 1488 ½ - ½
8 8 Berg, Winfried 1578 - 15 Petermann, Harald 1437 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1638 - Schnitt: 1611  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Oram, Thomas 1545 - 1 Hummel, Thomas 1788 1 - 0
2 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1686 - 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1772 ½ - ½
3 4 Baumgartl, Michael 1620 - 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1755 0 - 1
4 5 Stenzel, Rene 1604 - 5 Pröbster, Georg 1746 0 - 1
5 6 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1592 - 6 Junker, Christian 1628 0 - 1
6 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1566 - 7 Appl, Rudolf 1557 1 - 0
7 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1464 - 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1676 0 - 1
8 11 Klinger, Klaus 1431 - 10 Münz, Benedikt 1616 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1563 - Schnitt: 1692  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1858 - 1 Bursian, Tim 1707 ½ - ½
2 2 Ceglar, Michael 1829 - 2 Hahn, Thomas 1695 0 - 1
3 3 Stürmer, Martin 1841 - 3 Wettermann, Bernd 1640 0 - 1
4 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1740 - 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1697 ½ - ½
5 5 Firla, Erwin 1785 - 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 ½ - ½
6 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 - 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1521 1 - 0
7 7 Stenger, Herbert 1571 - 9 Tränkl, Jürgen 1458 ½ - ½
8 13 Pechmann, Klaus 1528 - 11 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1683 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1724 - Schnitt: 1636  
 
5 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Niklaus, Günter 1864 - 1 Wagner, Alexander 1695 1 - 0
2 3 Hörath, Michael 1789 - 3 Körber, Christian 1700 1 - 0
3 4 Novotny, Johannes 1741 - 5 Kirch, Fritz 1707 ½ - ½
4 5 Gauer, Dennis 1710 - 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1701 ½ - ½
5 6 Pechan, Willi 1712 - 7 Leuschner, Günter 1703 0 - 1
6 7 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1694 - 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1729 ½ - ½
7 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1684 - 9 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 1 - 0
8 11 Reuschl, Stefan 1720 - 11 Diebel, Günter 1643 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1739 - Schnitt: 1695