Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Neumarkt 2 **             5 6 9 - 0 16.5 - 7.5
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   **     4 5       7 - 1 13.5 - 10.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5     **     4   5   7 - 1 13.5 - 10.5
4. SC Stein 1998 1     **         5 6 - 3 13.0 - 11.0
5. SK Zirndorf 2   4     ** 3       4 - 4 12.5 - 11.5
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 2   4   5 **         4 - 4 12.5 - 11.5
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3   3       ** 5     3 - 6 11.5 - 12.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2           3 ** 5   3 - 6 10.5 - 13.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 3   3         3 **   0 - 9 9.0 - 15.0
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 2     3         ** 0 - 9 7.5 - 16.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/24/17
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Hetzner, Helmut 1894 - 1 Bildt, Thomas 1900 1 - 0
2 2 Niklaus, Günter 1864 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1889 ½ - ½
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1789 - 3 Lange, Carsten 1858 0 - 1
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1741 - 4 Wedel, Patrick 1707 1 - 0
5 6 Pechan, Willi 1712 - 5 Fisch, Gerald 1734 1 - 0
6 7 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1694 - 6 Weißmann, Peter 1608 0 - 1
7 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1684 - 8 Keller, Wendel 1434 ½ - ½
8 13 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1651 - 9 Seidlitz, Fritz 1393 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1753 - Schnitt: 1690  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Wagner, Alexander 1695 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1829 + - -
2 2 Siegl, Adrian 1870 - 3 Stürmer, Martin 1841 ½ - ½
3 3 Körber, Christian 1700 - 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1740 1 - 0
4 4 Berntgen, Henri 1724 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1785 ½ - ½
5 5 Kirch, Fritz 1707 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 ½ - ½
6 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1701 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1571 0 - 1
7 7 Leuschner, Günter 1703 - 12 Pröbster, Johannes 1626 0 - 1
8 8 Pörzgen, Michael 1729 - 13 Pechmann, Klaus 1528 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1728 - Schnitt: 1695  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Bursian, Tim 1707 - 1 Behlert, Stefan 1704 ½ - ½
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1695 - 2 Oram, Thomas 1545 0 - 1
3 3 Wettermann, Bernd 1640 - 3 Schwegler, Benjamin 1686 0 - 1
4 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1697 - 5 Stenzel, Rene 1604 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmid, Stefan 1692 - 6 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1592 0 - 1
6 6 Hestermann, Hans-Ludwig 1689 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1566 1 - 0
7 7 Schöne, Steffen 1649 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1464 1 - 0
8 8 Koblenz, Christoph 1521 - 11 Klinger, Klaus 1431 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1661 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Hummel, Thomas 1788 - 1 Rost, Harald 1676 ½ - ½
2 2 Mösl, Sebastian 1772 - 2 Walch, Roger 1671 1 - 0
3 3 Müller, Lothar 1853 - 3 Elpelt, Volker 1669 ½ - ½
4 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1755 - 4 Pahlen, Dietrich 1640 1 - 0
5 5 Pröbster, Georg 1746 - 5 Straßer, Marty 1639 0 - 1
6 6 Junker, Christian 1628 - 6 Müller, Werner 1624 ½ - ½
7 7 Appl, Rudolf 1557 - 7 Bertram, Horst 1614 ½ - ½
8 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1676 - 10 Kauer, Reinhard 1682 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1721 - Schnitt: 1651  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1924 - 1 Birkmann, Günther 1919 0 - 1
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1910 - 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1856 1 - 0
3 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1906 - 3 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1827 0 - 1
4 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1649 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1607 ½ - ½
5 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1589 - 6 Guttenberger, Constantin 1633 0 - 1
6 8 Paukert, Tomas 1505 - 7 Müller, Bernd 1578 ½ - ½
7 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1525 - 8 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1567 0 - 1
8 16 Polouiko, Genrik 1473 - 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1342 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1685 - Schnitt: 1666