Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 3

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 4 ** 3   4 5 6 13 - 4 29.0 - 19.0
2. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 ** 8 4 4   11 - 5 32.5 - 15.5
3. SK Neumarkt 3 5 0 **   2 5 4 10 - 7 21.5 - 26.5
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5   4 ** 3 5 8 7 - 10 26.0 - 22.0
5. SC Stein 1998 2 4   5 ** 4 4 4 7 - 6 22.5 - 24.5
6. TSV Cadolzburg 2 6 4 **   7 - 10 20.0 - 28.0
7. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 3 4 3 3 4   ** 5 - 11 21.5 - 26.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 9 2   4 0 3 3 ** 4 - 11 17.5 - 29.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

6. Runde am 3/31/17
1 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Schilay, Andre 1706 - 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1728 1 - 0
2 2 Pröbster, Georg 1718 - 2 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1783 ½ - ½
3 7 Runde, Eduard 1585 - 4 Ott, Juan Luis 1358 1 - 0
4 8 Trinks, Ronald 1608 - 5 Flierl, Robin 1267 ½ - ½
5 13 Schilay, Maria 1370 - 6 Mayer, Markus 1249 ½ - ½
6 14 Hierl, Johannes 1185 - 7 Chevallier, Bastien 780 1 - 0
7 15 Herrmann, Max   - 8 Braun, David 820 ½ - ½
8 18 Schottner, David   - 14 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1086 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1528 - Schnitt: 1258  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 4 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ 5 - 3
1 3 Petermann, Harald 1494 - 2 Nerreter, Bernd 1447 ½ - ½
2 4 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1486 - 5 Wensky, Michael 1358 1 - 0
3 5 Polouiko, Genrik 1479 - 6 Meyer, Stefan 1324 0 - 1
4 7 Pirsohn, Jakob 1251 - 7 Hoffmann, Steffen 1321 ½ - ½
5 8 Duong, Ba Duc 1205 - 8 Uepach, Mathias, Dr. 1275 1 - 0
6 9 Dasbach, Hans 1166 - 9 Schneider, Reinhard 1273 1 - 0
7 11 Savranski, Alexander 1029 - 10 Hauck, Martin 1193 1 - 0
8 17 Ammon, Rene 845 - 12 Huber, Dominik 1122 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1244 - Schnitt: 1289  
 
3 TSV Cadolzburg 2 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Grund, Christian 1577 - 1 Flikweert, Henry   0 - 1
2 2 Denninger, David 1533 - 2 Petermann, Jan 1766 ½ - ½
3 3 Violis, Theodoros 1387 - 3 Effenberg, Michael 1648 1 - 0
4 5 Kreidl, Franz 1281 - 4 Lingl, Xenia 1644 0 - 1
5 6 Müller, Detlef 1229 - 5 Völk, Tobias 1564 0 - 1
6 8 Bergold, Hans 1179 - 6 Franz, Alexander 1470 0 - 1
7 9 Simontowski, Karl-Heinz 1176 - 8 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1389 0 - 1
8 17 Roksvaag, Johannes   - 9 Franz, Norbert 1543 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1337 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 9 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 2 DWZ 3 - 4
1 1 Barnowski, Roman 1378 - 1 Lämmermann, Manfred 1498 0 - 1
2 4 Steindl, Horst 1260 - 2 Godo, Adalbert 1492 ½ - ½
3 6 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1564 - 3 Klieber, Richard 1460 1 - 0
4 7 Walisch, Wilfried, Dr.   - 4 Mannß, Herbert 1157 0 - 1
5 8 Ibranovic, Smajil 1358 - 5 Schuster, Bernd 1282 0 - 1
6 9 Mager, Jürgen   - 8 Maas, Erwin 1142 ½ - ½
7 12 Holzheimer, Hendrik   - 15 Mäder, Manfred 992 1 - 0
8   -   - - -
Schnitt: 1390 - Schnitt: 1289