Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Stein 1998 1 ** 5 8 5   8 21 - 3 45.0 - 19.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 ** 5 7 6   21 - 3 41.5 - 22.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3 **   5 4 5 8 16 - 7 38.5 - 25.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 0   ** 6 4 8 16 - 7 37.0 - 27.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3 2 **   5 2 4 8 10 - 13 31.0 - 33.0
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3 3 4   ** 4 4 8 9 - 12 33.0 - 31.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   1 4 3 ** 6 4 8 8 - 14 32.0 - 32.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 6 4 2 **   8 7 - 16 32.0 - 32.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 2 3 4 4 4   ** 8 6 - 15 30.0 - 34.0
10. SF Altenfurt 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 - 24 0.0 - 64.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/31/17
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 ½ - ½
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 1 - 0
3 3 Bachner, Thomas 1706 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1598 ½ - ½
4 5 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 5 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
5 6 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1439 1 - 0
6 7 Böhm, Heinz 1509 - 9 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
7 11 Horn, Manfred 1602 - 10 Kraus, Markus 1046 1 - 0
8 17 Haupt, Viachaslan   - 11 Lipski, Frank   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1486  
 
2 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1854 - 1 Götz, Klaus 1635 1 - 0
2 2 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1847 - 3 Berntgen, Michael 1539 ½ - ½
3 3 Meyer, Robert 1613 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1489 ½ - ½
4 4 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1569 - 5 Hübner, Oliver 1620 1 - 0
5 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1571 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1436 1 - 0
6 6 Müller, Bernd 1563 - 7 Schiesser, Desider 1448 ½ - ½
7 7 Guttenberger, Constantin 1568 - 8 Weidinger, Marco 1423 1 - 0
8 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1404 - 15 Majid, Hakim 1236 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1623 - Schnitt: 1478  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ + - -
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Berg, Winfried 1569 - 1 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538 ½ - ½
2 2 Kirch, Fritz 1644 - 3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 ½ - ½
3 3 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1595 - 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1473 1 - 0
4 4 Höhenberger, Robert 1631 - 5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 ½ - ½
5 7 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 - 7 Possart, Dennis 1252 ½ - ½
6 8 Mateo, Aaron   - 8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 1 - 0
7 14 Ludwig, Ines 1349 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 1 - 0
8 17 Schaller, Michael   - 11 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1563 - Schnitt: 1436  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1672 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - - +
2 2 Dyroff, Holger 1605 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - - +
3 3 Ott, Hans 1580 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 0 - 1
4 4 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 - 6 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 1 - 0
5 6 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 8 Marx, Marco 1308 0 - 1
6 10 Hofstetter, Fred 1589 - 9 Dötterl, Michael 1328 ½ - ½
7 12 Holland, Arthur 1538 - 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 ½ - ½
8 13 Stenzel, Rene 1589 - 14 Merdian, Nick 1112 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1579 - Schnitt: 1466