Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Stein 1998 1 ** 5 8 5     8 18 - 3 39.5 - 16.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 **   7 6   18 - 3 36.5 - 19.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3 **   5 4   5 8 13 - 7 33.0 - 23.0
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 0   **   4 8 13 - 7 31.0 - 25.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 3   **   5 2 4 8 10 - 10 29.0 - 27.0
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 3   4   ** 4 4 8 9 - 9 30.0 - 26.0
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   1   4 3 ** 6 4 8 8 - 11 29.5 - 26.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 8   6 4 2 **   8 7 - 13 29.5 - 26.5
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 2 3 4 4 4   **   3 - 15 22.0 - 34.0
10. SF Altenfurt 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   ** 0 - 21 0.0 - 56.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/10/17
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Ott, Hans 1580 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 0 - 1
2 4 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 - 3 Bachner, Thomas 1706 1 - 0
3 5 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 - 5 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 1 - 0
4 6 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 6 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 0 - 1
5 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 - 13 Frisch, Helmut 1526 0 - 1
6 10 Hofstetter, Fred 1589 - 14 Gedak, Gerhard 1427 1 - 0
7 16 Freudhöfer, Otto, Dr. 1254 - 17 Haupt, Viachaslan   0 - 1
8   - 18 Lottring, Dieter 1621 - - +
Schnitt: 1491 - Schnitt: 1594  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 1 Berg, Winfried 1569 1 - 0
2 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 2 Kirch, Fritz 1644 - - +
3 5 Pfeiffer, Georg 1847 - 3 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1595 - - +
4 6 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 - 5 Pahlen, Dietrich 1628 ½ - ½
5 8 Marx, Marco 1308 - 6 Ionov, Sergey 1592 0 - 1
6 9 Dötterl, Michael 1328 - 7 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 0 - 1
7 12 Schermbach, Thomas 1558 - 8 Mateo, Aaron   0 - 1
8 14 Merdian, Nick 1112 - 10 Holzheimer, Hendrik   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1509 - Schnitt: 1603  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538 - 1 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 0 - 1
2 3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 2 Müller, Ludwig 1644 ½ - ½
3 5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 3 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 1 - 0
4 7 Possart, Dennis 1252 - 4 Schindler, Jan 1565 ½ - ½
5 8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 - 5 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 + - -
6 9 Klein, Markus 1430 - 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 0 - 1
7 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 - 10 Bernowsky, Martin   1 - 0
8 11 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 11 Lipski, Frank   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1431 - Schnitt: 1594  
 
4 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - - +
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Götz, Klaus 1635 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 ½ - ½
2 2 Elpelt, Volker 1558 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 ½ - ½
3 4 Pfaller, Richard 1489 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1629 0 - 1
4 5 Hübner, Oliver 1620 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1598 0 - 1
5 6 Pilch, Jan 1436 - 5 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 0 - 1
6 8 Weidinger, Marco 1423 - 7 Kögler, Christian 1424 1 - 0
7 10 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1558 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1439 0 - 1
8 16 Mager, Jürgen   - 9 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1531 - Schnitt: 1551