Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Stein 1998 1 ** 8     5     12 - 3 26.5 - 13.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 **       6 7   12 - 3 25.5 - 14.5
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   **     2   4 5 8 10 - 4 23.5 - 16.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 0     **     4 8 10 - 4 22.0 - 18.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6       ** 4 4   8 8 - 5 23.0 - 17.0
6. SW Nürnberg Süd 8   6 4 **       8 7 - 7 24.0 - 16.0
7. SG M-R/Schwabach 3 3     4   ** 5   8 7 - 7 23.5 - 16.5
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 2 4       3 ** 4   2 - 11 16.5 - 23.5
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   1 3 4     4 **   2 - 11 15.5 - 24.5
10. SF Altenfurt     0 0 0 0 0     ** 0 - 15 0.0 - 40.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/27/17
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Berg, Winfried 1569 - 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 0 - 1
2 2 Kirch, Fritz 1644 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 1 - 0
3 3 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1595 - 3 Bachner, Thomas 1706 ½ - ½
4 4 Höhenberger, Robert 1631 - 4 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1644 ½ - ½
5 5 Pahlen, Dietrich 1628 - 5 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 ½ - ½
6 7 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 - 6 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 ½ - ½
7 8 Mateo, Aaron   - 7 Böhm, Heinz 1509 ½ - ½
8 10 Holzheimer, Hendrik   - 8 Stierand, Roland 1486 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1610 - Schnitt: 1618  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1672 - 1 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 1 - 0
2 3 Ott, Hans 1580 - 2 Müller, Ludwig 1644 0 - 1
3 4 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 - 3 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 1 - 0
4 5 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 - 4 Schindler, Jan 1565 0 - 1
5 6 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 5 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 0 - 1
6 8 Gottsmann, Helmut 1582 - 7 Bald, Johannes 1512 ½ - ½
7 10 Hofstetter, Fred 1589 - 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 ½ - ½
8 13 Stenzel, Rene 1589 - 9 Heinisch, Horst 1380 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1572 - Schnitt: 1557  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - - +
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 0 - 1
2 3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1629 1 - 0
3 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1473 - 5 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
4 5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 7 Kögler, Christian 1424 0 - 1
5 6 Knoop, Michael 1481 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - - +
6 8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 - 9 Keller, Adam 1350 1 - 0
7 9 Klein, Markus 1430 - 10 Kraus, Markus 1046 1 - 0
8 11 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 11 Lipski, Frank   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1467 - Schnitt: 1448  
 
5 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 0 - 8 *
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 - 1 Götz, Klaus 1635 - - +
2 2 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 - 2 Elpelt, Volker 1558 ½ - ½
3 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 - 3 Berntgen, Michael 1539 ½ - ½
4 5 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1489 0 - 1
5 6 Mayer, Michael 1482 - 5 Hübner, Oliver 1620 + - -
6 7 Lucas, Kai 1473 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1436 0 - 1
7 8 Volkert, Jörg 1422 - 8 Weidinger, Marco 1423 0 - 1
8 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 - 15 Majid, Hakim 1236 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1525 - Schnitt: 1492