Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 **         4   8 10 - 1 22.0 - 10.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   **       7 6   9 - 3 21.0 - 11.0
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4     **     2 5   8 9 - 3 19.5 - 12.5
4. SC Stein 1998 1   ** 5         9 - 3 18.5 - 13.5
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 3       3 ** 4     5 8 7 - 4 20.0 - 12.0
6. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6       4 ** 4     8 5 - 5 18.5 - 13.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 8 6     4 **       4 - 7 16.0 - 16.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 4 1 3         ** 4   2 - 8 12.0 - 20.0
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   2   3     4 **   1 - 10 12.5 - 19.5
10. SF Altenfurt 0   0   0 0       ** 0 - 12 0.0 - 32.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/13/17
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 8 - 0 *
1 1 Schanz, Karlheinz 1717 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 + - -
2 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 - 2 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 1 - 0
3 4 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1644 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 1 - 0
4 5 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 - 4 Hahn, Georg 1499 1 - 0
5 6 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 - 6 Mayer, Michael 1482 1 - 0
6 7 Böhm, Heinz 1509 - 7 Lucas, Kai 1473 1 - 0
7 8 Stierand, Roland 1486 - 9 Hahn, Hans 1262 ½ - ½
8 14 Gedak, Gerhard 1427 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1583 - Schnitt: 1495  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Elpelt, Volker 1558 - 1 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538 ½ - ½
2 3 Berntgen, Michael 1539 - 3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 0 - 1
3 4 Pfaller, Richard 1489 - 5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 1 - 0
4 6 Pilch, Jan 1436 - 7 Possart, Dennis 1252 0 - 1
5 8 Weidinger, Marco 1423 - 8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 1 - 0
6 9 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1564 - 9 Klein, Markus 1430 1 - 0
7 13 Ludwig, Ines 1349 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 0 - 1
8 15 Majid, Hakim 1236 - 11 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1449 - Schnitt: 1431  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 ½ - ½
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 0 - 1
3 3 Graf, Andreas 1629 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 ½ - ½
4 4 Weber, Willibald 1598 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 1 - 0
5 5 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 - 6 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 1 - 0
6 8 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - 8 Marx, Marco 1308 0 - 1
7 9 Keller, Adam 1350 - 9 Dötterl, Michael 1328 1 - 0
8 11 Lipski, Frank   - 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1569 - Schnitt: 1517  
 
4 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1854 - 1 Winterfeldt, Steffen 1672 ½ - ½
2 2 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1847 - 2 Dyroff, Holger 1605 1 - 0
3 3 Meyer, Robert 1613 - 3 Ott, Hans 1580 1 - 0
4 4 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1569 - 4 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 0 - 1
5 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1571 - 5 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 0 - 1
6 6 Müller, Bernd 1563 - 6 Klinger, Klaus 1489 1 - 0
7 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1404 - 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 0 - 1
8 14 Schuster, Bernd 1282 - 9 Röckl, Adelbert 1468 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1587 - Schnitt: 1542  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 1 Berg, Winfried 1569 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 2 Kirch, Fritz 1644 0 - 1
3 3 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 3 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1595 0 - 1
4 4 Schindler, Jan 1565 - 4 Höhenberger, Robert 1631 ½ - ½
5 5 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 5 Pahlen, Dietrich 1628 ½ - ½
6 7 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 6 Ionov, Sergey 1592 ½ - ½
7 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 7 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 ½ - ½
8 9 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - 8 Mateo, Aaron   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1557 - Schnitt: 1607