Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Postbauer-Heng 3 **             8 9 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SC Stein 1998 1   **     5       9 - 0 15.0 - 9.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   **         7   6 - 3 15.0 - 9.0
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4       **     2   5 8 6 - 3 15.0 - 9.0
5. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6       ** 4       8 4 - 4 14.5 - 9.5
6. SG M-R/Schwabach 3   3     4 **   5     4 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 8   6     **       3 - 6 12.0 - 12.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2         3   ** 4   1 - 7 10.5 - 13.5
9. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3     1 3       4 **   1 - 7 8.0 - 16.0
10. SF Altenfurt 0     0 0         ** 0 - 9 0.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/18/16
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 0 - 1
2 4 Schindler, Jan 1565 - 3 Bachner, Thomas 1706 ½ - ½
3 5 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 5 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 0 - 1
4 7 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 6 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 0 - 1
5 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 8 Stierand, Roland 1486 ½ - ½
6 9 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - 13 Frisch, Helmut 1526 1 - 0
7 10 Bernowsky, Martin   - 15 Narr, Irmgard 1424 0 - 1
8 11 Lipski, Frank   - 17 Haupt, Viachaslan   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1532 - Schnitt: 1575  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Kirch, Fritz 1644 - 1 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1854 ½ - ½
2 3 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1595 - 2 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1847 0 - 1
3 4 Höhenberger, Robert 1631 - 3 Meyer, Robert 1613 ½ - ½
4 5 Pahlen, Dietrich 1628 - 4 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1569 1 - 0
5 7 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 - 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1571 0 - 1
6 8 Mateo, Aaron   - 6 Müller, Bernd 1563 ½ - ½
7 10 Holzheimer, Hendrik   - 7 Guttenberger, Constantin 1568 - - +
8 16 Hofmann, Tim   - 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1404 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1618 - Schnitt: 1623  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 3 Ott, Hans 1580 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 ½ - ½
2 4 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 1 - 0
3 6 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1598 0 - 1
4 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 - 5 Dietrich, Thomas 1596 ½ - ½
5 8 Gottsmann, Helmut 1582 - 7 Kögler, Christian 1424 1 - 0
6 9 Röckl, Adelbert 1468 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1439 - - +
7 10 Hofstetter, Fred 1589 - 9 Keller, Adam 1350 1 - 0
8 12 Holland, Arthur 1538 - 10 Kraus, Markus 1046 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1533 - Schnitt: 1478  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 1 Götz, Klaus 1635 1 - 0
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 2 Elpelt, Volker 1558 1 - 0
3 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 3 Berntgen, Michael 1539 1 - 0
4 6 Pechmann, Klaus 1497 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1489 1 - 0
5 8 Marx, Marco 1308 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1436 0 - 1
6 9 Dötterl, Michael 1328 - 7 Schiesser, Desider 1448 0 - 1
7 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 - 8 Weidinger, Marco 1423 0 - 1
8 13 Stephan, Hans 1244 - 15 Majid, Hakim 1236 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1470 - Schnitt: 1470  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 8 - 0 *
1 1 Göttlicher, Gerhard 1538 - 2 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 ½ - ½
2 3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 1 - 0
3 4 Schmucker, Jonas 1473 - 4 Hahn, Georg 1499 0 - 1
4 5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 5 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 0 - 1
5 7 Possart, Dennis 1252 - 6 Mayer, Michael 1482 1 - 0
6 8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 - 7 Lucas, Kai 1473 0 - 1
7 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
8 11 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 12 Werner, Dieter   + - -
Schnitt: 1436 - Schnitt: 1465