Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 **                 8 3 - 0 8.0 - 0.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 7   **               3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3     **             3 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SC Stein 1998 1       **     5       3 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SG M-R/Schwabach 3       3     **       0 - 3 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6             **     0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 8               **   0 - 3 2.5 - 5.5
10. SF Altenfurt 0                 ** 0 - 3 0.0 - 8.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/7/16
1 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1854 - 2 Wittmann, Norbert 1725 1 - 0
2 2 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1847 - 4 Heinrichmeier, Roland 1644 + - -
3 3 Meyer, Robert 1613 - 5 Trainbauer, Walter 1585 ½ - ½
4 4 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1569 - 6 Uhlendorff, Daniel 1577 ½ - ½
5 5 Guttenberger, Severin 1571 - 7 Böhm, Heinz 1509 ½ - ½
6 6 Müller, Bernd 1563 - 8 Stierand, Roland 1486 ½ - ½
7 8 Alesi, Peter 1518 - 13 Frisch, Helmut 1526 0 - 1
8 9 Tauschel, Gustav 1404 - 14 Gedak, Gerhard 1427 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1617 - Schnitt: 1559  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 0 - 1
3 3 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 3 Graf, Andreas 1629 0 - 1
4 5 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1598 1 - 0
5 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 7 Kögler, Christian 1424 1 - 0
6 9 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1439 1 - 0
7 10 Bernowsky, Martin   - 9 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
8 11 Lipski, Frank   - 10 Kraus, Markus 1046 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1563 - Schnitt: 1482  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 8 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Berg, Winfried 1569 - 1 Götz, Klaus 1635 ½ - ½
2 3 Osuna Sanchez-Infante, Raul 1595 - 2 Elpelt, Volker 1558 1 - 0
3 4 Höhenberger, Robert 1631 - 3 Berntgen, Michael 1539 ½ - ½
4 5 Pahlen, Dietrich 1628 - 4 Pfaller, Richard 1489 ½ - ½
5 6 Ionov, Sergey 1592 - 5 Hübner, Oliver 1620 1 - 0
6 7 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 - 6 Pilch, Jan 1436 0 - 1
7 8 Mateo, Aaron   - 7 Schiesser, Desider 1448 1 - 0
8 16 Hofmann, Tim   - 8 Weidinger, Marco 1423 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1601 - Schnitt: 1518  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 8 - 0 *
1 2 Dyroff, Holger 1605 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 + - -
2 3 Ott, Hans 1580 - 3 Werner, Gerhard 1519 1 - 0
3 4 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1573 - 4 Hahn, Georg 1499 ½ - ½
4 5 Koblenz, Christoph 1507 - 5 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 1 - 0
5 6 Klinger, Klaus 1489 - 6 Mayer, Michael 1482 0 - 1
6 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 - 8 Volkert, Jörg 1422 ½ - ½
7 10 Hofstetter, Fred 1589 - 9 Hahn, Hans 1262 + - -
8 12 Holland, Arthur 1538 - 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1540 - Schnitt: 1495  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 6 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 2 Chowdhury, Sandip 1480 + - -
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 3 Thoma, Dirk 1494 1 - 0
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - 5 Umrath, Stephan 1434 ½ - ½
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 8 Zenner, Joachim 1447 ½ - ½
5 8 Marx, Marco 1308 - 9 Klein, Markus 1430 + - -
6 9 Dötterl, Michael 1328 - 10 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 + - -
7 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 - 14 Schlicht, Benedicte 1461 0 - 1
8 11 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 - 17 Meyer, Stefan 1324 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1487 - Schnitt: 1435