Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 ** 6 6 6 27 - 0 56.0 - 15.0
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 2 ** 5 4 5 4 4 6 18 - 6 40.0 - 32.0
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 3 ** 4 6 5 16 - 10 40.5 - 31.5
4. SK Neumarkt 2 2 4 ** 2 3 16 - 10 37.5 - 34.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 3 4 ** 7 6 8 13 - 13 40.0 - 32.0
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 4 2 6 1 ** 8 13 - 13 35.0 - 37.0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 4 3 ** 2 13 - 13 33.0 - 39.0
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 ½ 5 2 ** 5 9 - 18 28.0 - 43.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 2 6 3 ** 6 - 21 32.0 - 40.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 2 0 0 ** 0 - 27 17.0 - 55.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/28/17
1 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 1 - 0
2 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 - 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 ½ - ½
3 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 ½ - ½
4 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 - 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 ½ - ½
5 5 Junker, Christian 1673 - 7 Trausch, Stefan 1660 ½ - ½
6 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 - 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 ½ - ½
7 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 - 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 1 - 0
8 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 - 17 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1639 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1739  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 1 - 0
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 - 3 Mantel, Hubert 1624 1 - 0
3 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 - 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 1 - 0
4 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 - 5 Bursian, Tim 1595 ½ - ½
5 6 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 - 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 ½ - ½
6 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1595 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 1 - 0
7 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 - 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 0 - 1
8 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1509 - 17 Schork, Rainer 1510 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1697 - Schnitt: 1579  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 5 - 3
1 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 1 Meulner, Fabian 1875 ½ - ½
2 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 - 5 Berntgen, Henri 1743 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 ½ - ½
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 0 - 1
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 15 Berntgen, Michael 1539 1 - 0
6 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 18 Weidinger, Marco 1423 ½ - ½
7 11 Müller, Ludwig 1644 -   + - -
8 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1740 - Schnitt: 1645  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 - 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 0 - 1
2 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 0 - 1
3 3 Rost, Harald 1671 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 ½ - ½
4 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1708 - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 0 - 1
5 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 - 6 Kraus, Sebastian 1871 0 - 1
6 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 ½ - ½
7 9 Müller, Werner 1636 - 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 0 - 1
8 10 Walch, Roger 1604 - 9 Adelhütte, Dennis 1904 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1858  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ + - -