Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 ** 6 6   24 - 0 50.0 - 13.0
2. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 ** 3 4   5 6 16 - 7 37.0 - 27.0
3. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 2 5 **   4 4 4 6 15 - 6 35.0 - 29.0
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4   ** 7 6 8 13 - 10 37.0 - 27.0
5. SK Neumarkt 2 2   4 ** 2 3 13 - 10 33.0 - 31.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 3 4 **   2 10 - 13 27.5 - 36.5
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 2 4 1 6 **   10 - 13 27.0 - 37.0
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 ½ 2 5   ** 5 9 - 15 25.5 - 37.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   6 3 ** 6 - 18 30.0 - 34.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 2 0   ** 0 - 24 17.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/31/17
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 ½ - ½
2 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 1 - 0
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 - 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 1 - 0
4 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 ½ - ½
5 7 Trausch, Stefan 1660 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 ½ - ½
6 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 1 - 0
7 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 - 15 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 ½ - ½
8 17 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1639 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1739 - Schnitt: 1700  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Mättig, Stefan 1925 - 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 - - +
2 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 - 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 + - -
3 3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 - 3 Rost, Harald 1671 - - +
4 4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1708 - - +
5 7 Neumann, Walter 1663 - 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 ½ - ½
6 9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 ½ - ½
7 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - 9 Müller, Werner 1636 ½ - ½
8 11 Kost, Andreas 1581 - 10 Walch, Roger 1604 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1717 - Schnitt: 1668  
 
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Kittler, Alexander 1953 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 1 - 0
2 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 0 - 1
3 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 0 - 1
4 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 1 - 0
5 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 1 - 0
6 6 Kraus, Sebastian 1871 - 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 1 - 0
7 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 - 11 Müller, Ludwig 1644 1 - 0
8 9 Adelhütte, Dennis 1904 - 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1877 - Schnitt: 1740  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Meulner, Fabian 1875 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 ½ - ½
2 2 Siegl, Adrian 1771 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 0 - 1
3 7 Kauer, Reinhard 1692 - 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 0 - 1
4 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 - 6 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 0 - 1
5 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1595 ½ - ½
6 11 Pahlen, Dietrich 1628 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 ½ - ½
7 13 Elpelt, Volker 1558 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1509 0 - 1
8 14 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1558 - 13 Hübl, Hans 1839 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1671 - Schnitt: 1723  
 
5 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 - 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 0 - 1
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 - 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 ½ - ½
3 3 Mantel, Hubert 1624 - 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 ½ - ½
4 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 - 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 1 - 0
5 5 Bursian, Tim 1595 - 5 Junker, Christian 1673 ½ - ½
6 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 - 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 ½ - ½
7 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 - 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 1 - 0
8 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 - 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1596 - Schnitt: 1714