Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **   6   21 - 0 44.0 - 11.0
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1   **   5 4 4 4 6 15 - 3 33.0 - 23.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   ** 4 7   6 8 13 - 7 34.5 - 21.5
4. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 3 4 **     5 13 - 7 31.0 - 25.0
5. SK Neumarkt 2 2 4   ** 2   13 - 7 30.0 - 26.0
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 4 1   6 **   10 - 10 25.0 - 31.0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 4   3 **   2 7 - 13 22.0 - 34.0
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2 ½     ** 5 6 - 15 20.5 - 34.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   6 3 **   3 - 18 24.5 - 31.5
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 2 0     ** 0 - 21 14.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/10/17
1 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ ½ - 7½
1 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 - 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 0 - 1
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 - 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 0 - 1
3 3 Mantel, Hubert 1624 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 0 - 1
4 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 - 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 0 - 1
5 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 - 6 Gauer, Dennis 1620 0 - 1
6 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 - 7 Trausch, Stefan 1660 0 - 1
7 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 - 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 0 - 1
8 17 Schork, Rainer 1510 - 17 Schmiedgen, Tobias 1639 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1585 - Schnitt: 1739  
 
2 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 5 Berntgen, Henri 1743 1 - 0
2 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 - 6 Bala, Claudiu 1719 1 - 0
3 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - 7 Kauer, Reinhard 1692 0 - 1
4 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 - 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 1 - 0
5 5 Junker, Christian 1673 - 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 0 - 1
6 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 - 15 Berntgen, Michael 1539 ½ - ½
7 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 -   + - -
8 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1664  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 1 Kittler, Alexander 1953 ½ - ½
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 - 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 0 - 1
3 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 0 - 1
4 6 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 0 - 1
5 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 0 - 1
6 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1509 - 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 ½ - ½
7 13 Hübl, Hans 1839 - 9 Adelhütte, Dennis 1904 0 - 1
8 14 Hutzler, Udo 1462 - 11 Effenberg, Michael 1648 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1674 - Schnitt: 1830  
 
4 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 - 1 Mättig, Stefan 1925 + - -
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 ½ - ½
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 - 3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 + - -
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 1 - 0
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 5 Kulok, Solomon 1737 + - -
6 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 7 Neumann, Walter 1663 ½ - ½
7 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 ½ - ½
8 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1781 - Schnitt: 1737  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 0 - 1
2 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 ½ - ½
3 3 Rost, Harald 1671 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 0 - 1
4 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1708 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 ½ - ½
5 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 1 - 0
6 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 - 9 Kestler, Dirk 1792 ½ - ½
7 9 Müller, Werner 1636 - 11 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 0 - 1
8 10 Walch, Roger 1604 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1668 - Schnitt: 1690