Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **   6     18 - 0 37.5 - 9.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 **     4   7 6 8 13 - 4 32.0 - 16.0
3. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1     ** 4 5 4 4   12 - 3 27.0 - 21.0
4. SK Neumarkt 2 2   4 **   2   10 - 7 24.5 - 23.5
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 4 3   ** 5     10 - 7 23.5 - 24.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 3     4 3 **   2 7 - 10 20.5 - 27.5
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 1 4 6   **     7 - 10 20.5 - 27.5
8. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 2       ** 5 6 - 12 20.0 - 27.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6   6   3 **   3 - 15 21.0 - 27.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 0       ** 0 - 18 12.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/17/17
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 - 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 ½ - ½
2 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 - 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 1 - 0
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 - 3 Rost, Harald 1671 ½ - ½
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1752 - 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1708 0 - 1
5 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 - 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 ½ - ½
6 6 Gauer, Dennis 1620 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 1 - 0
7 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 - 9 Müller, Werner 1636 ½ - ½
8 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 - 10 Walch, Roger 1604 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1748 - Schnitt: 1668  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 0 - 1
2 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 ½ - ½
3 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 1 - 0
4 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 ½ - ½
5 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 ½ - ½
6 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 ½ - ½
7 16 Schermbach, Thomas 1558 - 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 ½ - ½
8 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1694 - Schnitt: 1781  
 
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 ½ - ½
2 3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 0 - 1
3 4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 0 - 1
4 7 Neumann, Walter 1663 - 6 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 ½ - ½
5 8 Zippel, Harald 1705 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1595 ½ - ½
6 9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 1 - 0
7 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1509 0 - 1
8 11 Kost, Andreas 1581 - 15 Petermann, Harald 1494 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1690 - Schnitt: 1647  
 
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Kittler, Alexander 1953 - 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 ½ - ½
2 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 - 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 1 - 0
3 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 - 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 ½ - ½
4 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 - 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 ½ - ½
5 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 - 5 Junker, Christian 1673 1 - 0
6 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 - 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 ½ - ½
7 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 - 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 1 - 0
8 9 Adelhütte, Dennis 1904 - 9 Pröbster, Georg 1718 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1868 - Schnitt: 1713  
 
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Meulner, Fabian 1875 - 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 1 - 0
2 4 Meyer, Peter 1773 - 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 1 - 0
3 5 Berntgen, Henri 1743 - 3 Mantel, Hubert 1624 1 - 0
4 6 Bala, Claudiu 1719 - 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 ½ - ½
5 7 Kauer, Reinhard 1692 - 6 König, Larry 1632 ½ - ½
6 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 1 - 0
7 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 - 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 1 - 0
8   - 15 Hofstetter, Fred 1589 - - +
Schnitt: 1727 - Schnitt: 1598