Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **         15 - 0 31.5 - 7.5
2. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1   **   4 5   4   11 - 2 23.0 - 17.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   **   4   7   8 10 - 4 26.0 - 14.0
4. SK Neumarkt 2   4   **     2 10 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
5. SG M-R/Schwabach 2 3 4   **     5   7 - 7 19.0 - 21.0
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3       **   5 6 - 9 18.0 - 21.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2   1 6   **     6 - 9 16.5 - 23.5
8. SK Nürnberg 1911 3   4   3   ** 2   4 - 10 16.0 - 24.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6     3   6 **   3 - 12 17.5 - 22.5
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½   0       ** 0 - 15 9.0 - 31.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/27/17
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 - 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 0 - 1
2 4 Meyer, Peter 1773 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 1 - 0
3 7 Kauer, Reinhard 1692 - 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 1 - 0
4 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 - 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 1 - 0
5 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 - 11 Reuschl, Stefan 1703 0 - 1
6 12 Walch, Roger 1604 - 12 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 0 - 1
7 14 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1558 - 15 Strätz, Werner 1661 0 - 1
8 16 Schiesser, Desider 1448 - 18 Haupt, Viachaslan   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1653 - Schnitt: 1718  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ 1½ - 5½
1 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 - 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 0 - 1
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 - 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 ½ - ½
3 5 Bursian, Tim 1595 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 0 - 1
4 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 0 - 1
5 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 ½ - ½
6 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 - 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 ½ - ½
7 14 Baumgartl, Michael 1610 - 9 Adelhütte, Dennis 1904 0 - 1
8 17 Schork, Rainer 1510 - 15 Franz, Alexander 1470 - - -
Schnitt: 1566 - Schnitt: 1808  
 
3 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 1 Mättig, Stefan 1925 + - -
2 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 - 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 ½ - ½
3 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - 3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 1 - 0
4 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 - 4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 ½ - ½
5 5 Junker, Christian 1673 - 7 Neumann, Walter 1663 0 - 1
6 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 - 9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 ½ - ½
7 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 - 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 1 - 0
8 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 - 11 Kost, Andreas 1581 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1717  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 ½ - ½
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 + - -
3 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 ½ - ½
4 6 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 1 - 0
5 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 ½ - ½
6 10 Duscha, Harald, Dr. 1518 - 9 Kestler, Dirk 1792 0 - 1
7 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1509 - 10 Wisura, Timm 1820 0 - 1
8 17 Polouiko, Genrik 1479 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1636 - Schnitt: 1735  
 
5 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 - 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 1 - 0
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 1 - 0
3 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 - 3 Rost, Harald 1671 ½ - ½
4 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 4 Wieczorek, Heinz 1747 ½ - ½
5 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1708 1 - 0
6 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 ½ - ½
7 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 ½ - ½
8 16 Weber, Willibald 1598 - 9 Müller, Werner 1636 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1768 - Schnitt: 1686