Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **           12 - 0 26.0 - 6.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 **         7   8 9 - 3 22.0 - 10.0
3. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1     ** 4 5     4   8 - 2 17.5 - 14.5
4. SK Neumarkt 2     4 **     2   7 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
5. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3       **   5   6 - 6 16.5 - 15.5
6. SG M-R/Schwabach 2   3     **     5 6 - 6 15.0 - 17.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 1   6   **       6 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 6     3     ** 6   3 - 9 15.0 - 17.0
9. SK Nürnberg 1911 3     4   3   2 **   1 - 10 11.5 - 20.5
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 0           ** 0 - 12 6.5 - 25.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/13/17
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1850 ½ - ½
2 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 ½ - ½
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 0 - 1
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1752 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 ½ - ½
5 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 0 - 1
6 6 Gauer, Dennis 1620 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 ½ - ½
7 7 Trausch, Stefan 1660 - 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 ½ - ½
8 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 - 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1753 - Schnitt: 1781  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 0 - 1
2 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 ½ - ½
3 4 Wieczorek, Heinz 1747 - 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 ½ - ½
4 6 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1708 - 6 Kundoch, Ingo 1614 1 - 0
5 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 - 7 Berkhout, Theodore 1595 1 - 0
6 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 - 8 Paukert, Tomas 1518 1 - 0
7 9 Müller, Werner 1636 - 11 Kurz, Leonhard 1509 1 - 0
8 10 Walch, Roger 1604 - 14 Hutzler, Udo 1462 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1678 - Schnitt: 1647  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 - 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 ½ - ½
2 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 - 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 1 - 0
3 3 Stürmer, Martin 1818 - 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - - +
4 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 - 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 ½ - ½
5 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 - 5 Junker, Christian 1673 1 - 0
6 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 - 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 1 - 0
7 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 1 - 0
8 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 - 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1727 - Schnitt: 1714  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 - 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 ½ - ½
2 3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 - 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 0 - 1
3 4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 ½ - ½
4 6 Halamicek, Robin 1700 - 5 Bursian, Tim 1595 0 - 1
5 7 Neumann, Walter 1663 - 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 1 - 0
6 9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 ½ - ½
7 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 1 - 0
8 11 Kost, Andreas 1581 - 14 Baumgartl, Michael 1610 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1689 - Schnitt: 1594  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 - 1 Meulner, Fabian 1875 0 - 1
2 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 - 3 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 1 - 0
3 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 - 5 Berntgen, Henri 1743 ½ - ½
4 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 - 6 Bala, Claudiu 1719 1 - 0
5 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 - 7 Kauer, Reinhard 1692 1 - 0
6 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 - 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 0 - 1
7 9 Adelhütte, Dennis 1904 - 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 1 - 0
8 17 Kästlen, Paul Carl 1389 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1798 - Schnitt: 1739