Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **             9 - 0 20.5 - 3.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   **         7   8 9 - 0 19.5 - 4.5
3. SK Neumarkt 2     **   4       7 - 1 15.0 - 9.0
4. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     **       5   6 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1     4   **   4     5 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3         **   5   3 - 6 12.0 - 12.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 1       **       3 - 6 7.0 - 17.0
8. SK Nürnberg 1911 3     3 4     **     1 - 7 9.5 - 14.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 6       3     **   0 - 9 9.0 - 15.0
10. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½ 0             ** 0 - 9 3.0 - 21.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/18/16
1 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ - SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kittler, Alexander 1953 - 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 1 - 0
2 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 - 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 1 - 0
3 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 - 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 ½ - ½
4 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 - 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 ½ - ½
5 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 - 6 Gauer, Dennis 1620 1 - 0
6 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 - 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 ½ - ½
7 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 - 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 1 - 0
8 12 Lingl, Xenia 1644 - 12 Hauf, Hans-Jürgen 1645 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1836 - Schnitt: 1735  
 
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ + - -
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 ½ - ½
2 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 - 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 0 - 1
3 3 Mantel, Hubert 1624 - 4 Dennstädt, Fabio 1730 0 - 1
4 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 - 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 1 - 0
5 5 Bursian, Tim 1595 - 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 1 - 0
6 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 0 - 1
7 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 - 11 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 0 - 1
8 9 Hüseinov, Sebaydin 1559 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1476 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1596 - Schnitt: 1702  
 
4 SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 1 - 0
2 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 - 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 1 - 0
3 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 - 3 Rost, Harald 1671 ½ - ½
4 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 - 4 Wieczorek, Heinz 1747 ½ - ½
5 5 Junker, Christian 1673 - 7 Pörzgen, Michael 1660 0 - 1
6 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 - 8 Bertram, Horst 1652 ½ - ½
7 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 - 10 Walch, Roger 1604 1 - 0
8 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 - 18 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1558 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1714 - Schnitt: 1663  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 0 - 1
2 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 1 - 0
3 3 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 1 - 0
4 5 Kundoch, Ingo 1680 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 0 - 1
5 6 Berkhout, Theodore 1614 - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 0 - 1
6 7 Paukert, Tomas 1595 - 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 1 - 0
7 9 Duscha, Harald, Dr. 1556 - 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - - +
8 10 Kurz, Leonhard 1518 - 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1683 - Schnitt: 1752