Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 1

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 **               6 - 0 14.0 - 2.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   **             7 6 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
3. SG M-R/Schwabach 2     **         5   6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
4. SK Neumarkt 2       ** 4         4 - 1 9.5 - 6.5
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1       4 **         4 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
6. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3         ** 5       3 - 3 8.5 - 7.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 6         3 **       0 - 6 6.5 - 9.5
8. SK Nürnberg 1911 3     3       **     0 - 6 5.5 - 10.5
9. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ½             **   0 - 6 3.0 - 13.0
10. SC Postbauer-Heng 2 1               ** 0 - 6 2.5 - 13.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 10/28/16
1 SG M-R/Schwabach 2 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Niklaus, Günter 1870 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1956 ½ - ½
2 2 Hetzner, Helmut 1861 - 2 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 0 - 1
3 3 Hörath, Michael 1812 - 4 Wolfrum, Peter 1635 1 - 0
4 4 Novotny, Johannes 1752 - 5 Kundoch, Ingo 1680 1 - 0
5 5 Pechan, Willi 1725 - 6 Berkhout, Theodore 1614 ½ - ½
6 6 Gauer, Dennis 1620 - 10 Kurz, Leonhard 1518 1 - 0
7 8 Oberndörfer, Dieter 1727 - 11 Lohse, Dirk 1509 ½ - ½
8 9 Fleischmann, Norbert, Dr. 1621 - 12 Hübl, Hans 1506 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1748 - Schnitt: 1689  
 
2 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1786 - 1 Smyk, Jozef 1826 0 - 1
2 3 Dippel, Jörg 1793 - 2 Hummel, Thomas 1762 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1786 - 3 Mösl, Sebastian 1806 1 - 0
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1822 - 4 Beer, Franz Xaver 1701 ½ - ½
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1771 - 6 Münz, Benedikt 1597 ½ - ½
6 7 Nagel, Felix 1742 - 7 Appl, Rudolf 1627 1 - 0
7 8 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 8 Zidar, Zlatko 1721 ½ - ½
8 9 Heidt, Eduard 1718 - 9 Pröbster, Georg 1718 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1764 - Schnitt: 1719  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Diebel, Günter 1738 - 1 Behlert, Stefan 1643 0 - 1
2 2 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 2 Hahn, Thomas 1647 0 - 1
3 3 Rost, Harald 1671 - 4 Spülbeck, Horst 1734 ½ - ½
4 4 Switt, Juri 1747 - 5 Bursian, Tim 1595 - - +
5 6 Pörzgen, Michael 1708 - 6 König, Larry 1632 1 - 0
6 7 Bertram, Horst 1660 - 7 Oram, Thomas 1605 0 - 1
7 8 Müller, Werner 1652 - 8 Albayrak, Atilla 1362 ½ - ½
8 9 Walch, Roger 1636 - 18 Stenzel, Rene 1589 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1663 - Schnitt: 1600  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1889 - 1 Meulner, Fabian 1875 0 - 1
2 2 Ceglar, Michael 1808 - 3 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 ½ - ½
3 5 Firla, Erwin 1821 - 4 Meyer, Peter 1773 0 - 1
4 6 Eichhorn, Andreas 1652 - 5 Berntgen, Henri 1743 ½ - ½
5 7 Stenger, Herbert 1622 - 6 Bala, Claudiu 1719 0 - 1
6 13 Gspahn, Thomas 1567 - 7 Kauer, Reinhard 1692 - - +
7 16 Schermbach, Thomas 1558 - 8 Leuschner, Günter 1681 0 - 1
8   - 9 Paul, Arthur 1610 - - +
Schnitt: 1702 - Schnitt: 1744  
 
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ½ - 7½
1 1 Mättig, Stefan 1925 - 2 Killmann, Martin 1953 0 - 1
2 2 Schmitt, Gunther 1902 - 3 Roß, Thomas 1956 - - +
3 3 Hegele, Jürgen 1761 - 4 Roß, Sandra 1731 - - +
4 4 Deinlein, Albert 1738 - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1834 0 - 1
5 6 Halamicek, Robin 1700 - 7 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1797 0 - 1
6 7 Neumann, Walter 1663 - 8 Junk, Philipp 1820 0 - 1
7 9 Dosche, Clemens 1591 - 10 Petermann, Jan 1766 ½ - ½
8 10 Niederkleine, Ingmar 1581 - 11 Effenberg, Michael 1648 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1732 - Schnitt: 1813