Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga 2a

2010/2011

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 ** 6 14 - 4 47.0 - 25.0
2. SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 ** 4 5 5 5 13 - 5 43.5 - 28.5
3. FSV Großenseebach 1 ** 6 3 7 4 6 13 - 5 43.0 - 29.0
4. SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 4 2 ** 5 5 6 6 4 12 - 6 40.0 - 32.0
5. SK Zirndorf 2 3 5 3 ** 4 6 5 11 - 7 39.5 - 32.5
6. SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 4 ** 4 10 - 8 35.5 - 36.5
7. SF Fürth 2 3 3 ** 6 4 5 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
8. SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 3 1 2 2 4 2 ** 5 - 13 26.5 - 45.5
9. SC Ansbach 1 ½ 4 2 4 ** 6 4 - 14 26.5 - 45.5
10. SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 2 2 4 3 3 2 ** 1 - 17 23.5 - 48.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 9/26/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Zirndorf 2 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 3 - 5
2 SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 6 - 2
3 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 6 - 2
4 SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 - SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 2½ - 5½
5 SC Ansbach 1 - SF Fürth 2 4 - 4
2. Runde am 10/17/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 - SF Fürth 2 5 - 3
2 SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 - SC Ansbach 1 7½ - ½
3 SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 - SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 2½ - 5½
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 - FSV Großenseebach 1 1 - 7
5 SK Zirndorf 2 - SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 3 - 5
3. Runde am 11/21/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 4 - 4
2 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SK Zirndorf 2 3 - 5
3 SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 4 - 4
4 SC Ansbach 1 - SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 6 - 2
5 SF Fürth 2 - SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 2½ - 5½
4. Runde am 12/5/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 - SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 2½ - 5½
2 SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 - SF Fürth 2 3 - 5
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 - SC Ansbach 1 4½ - 3½
4 SK Zirndorf 2 - SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 4 - 4
5 SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 - FSV Großenseebach 1 2 - 6
5. Runde am 1/23/11 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 4½ - 3½
2 SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 - SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Ansbach 1 - SK Zirndorf 2 2½ - 5½
4 SF Fürth 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 6 - 2
5 SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 - SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 6 - 2
6. Runde am 2/13/11 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 1½ - 6½
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 - SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 3½ - 4½
3 SK Zirndorf 2 - SF Fürth 2 5½ - 2½
4 SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 - SC Ansbach 1 6 - 2
5 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 3½ - 4½
7. Runde am 3/13/11 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 - SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 5½ - 2½
2 SC Ansbach 1 - FSV Großenseebach 1 4 - 4
3 SF Fürth 2 - SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 3 - 5
4 SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 - SK Zirndorf 2 5½ - 2½
5 SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 3½ - 4½
8. Runde am 4/3/11 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 3 - 5
2 SK Zirndorf 2 - SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 5 - 3
3 SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 - SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 4½ - 3½
4 FSV Großenseebach 1 - SF Fürth 2 4½ - 3½
5 SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 - SC Ansbach 1 5½ - 2½
9. Runde am 5/15/11 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 - SC Ansbach 1 6½ - 1½
2 SF Fürth 2 - SG Kirchehrenb./Ebermannstadt 1 5½ - 2½
3 SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 - FSV Großenseebach 1 3½ - 4½
4 SG Wilhermsdorf/Langenzenn 1 - SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 4 - 4
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 - SK Zirndorf 2 2 - 6