Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

Schachbezirk Mittelfranken 2009/2010

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 3 ** 6 3 5 6 4 4 12 - 6 39.5 - 32.5
2. SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 ** 3 6 4 3 7 3 6 11 - 7 43.0 - 29.0
3. SK Zirndorf 2 ** 4 4 4 6 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
4. SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 2 5 4 ** 4 2 7 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
5. SF Fürth 2 5 2 4 ** 4 4 4 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
6. SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 3 4 6 4 ** 4 4 4 9 - 9 38.0 - 34.0
7. TSV Kirchehrenbach 1 2 5 4 4 ** 4 9 - 9 35.0 - 37.0
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 4 1 4 ** 6 6 8 - 10 34.0 - 38.0
9. SC Forchheim 3 4 5 4 4 4 4 2 ** 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
10. SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 2 2 1 4 2 ** 3 - 15 24.0 - 48.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/18/10
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 DWZ - SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2059 - 2 Kozik, Andreas 1920 ½ - ½
2 2 Wörl, Richard 1915 - 4 Corral, Carlos 1905 ½ - ½
3 3 Luther, Helmut 1873 - 5 Kelm, Klaus 1895 ½ - ½
4 4 Pidtoptanyy, Igor 1914 - 6 Süß, Helmut 1863 ½ - ½
5 5 Werner, Thomas 1844 - 7 Zippel, Harald 1809 1 - 0
6 7 Billmann, Andreas 1946 - 12 Rabenstein, Christian 1752 1 - 0
7 8 Hintyes, Helmuth 1928 - 17 Gawlas, Gunder 1605 1 - 0
8 9 Thürauf, Peter 1801 - 18 Wagenfeld, Wladymyr 1666 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1910 - Schnitt: 1801  
 
2 SC 48/88 Erlangen 2 DWZ - SC Forchheim 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Walter, Thomas 2096 - 1 Balle, Alfred 1901 1 - 0
2 2 Madlo-Thiess, Franziska 1858 - 4 Walter, Eugen 1898 0 - 1
3 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 1903 - 5 Schwab, Edgar 1812 ½ - ½
4 4 Weiß, Markus 1853 - 7 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1848 0 - 1
5 5 Obsieger, Hendrik, Dr. 1840 - 8 Heinkelmann, Josef 1810 ½ - ½
6 6 Adelhütte, Dennis 1781 - 15 Killmann, Martin 1736 ½ - ½
7 7 Weiß, Michael, Dr. 1900 - 17 Klein, Rainer 1689 ½ - ½
8 8 Tong, Lukas Fabian Chuan 1818 - 18 Schütz, Robert 1620 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1881 - Schnitt: 1789  
 
3 SF Fürth 2 DWZ - SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Koschka, Günther 1953 - 2 Diebel, Günter 1707 ½ - ½
2 3 Beck, Gerhard 1934 - 4 Martin, Hans 1752 - - +
3 5 Nickmann, Peter 1896 - 5 Bilek, Stefan 1577 ½ - ½
4 6 Sand, Peter 1832 - 7 Fößel, Max 1470 ½ - ½
5 8 Großner, Josef 1644 - 8 Di Bonaventura, Stefan 1554 ½ - ½
6 13 Kiesel, Reiner 1574 - 10 Wild, Erwin 1686 ½ - ½
7 15 Köpplinger, Peter 1600 - 15 Rosmann, Armin 1563 + - -
8 16 Winter, Ulrich 1593 - 18 Rubey, Tobias 1452 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1753 - Schnitt: 1595  
 
4 TSV Kirchehrenbach 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg/Tauber 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kuhmann, Peter 1898 - 2 Zeltner, Ottmar 1978 ½ - ½
2 3 Pokorny, Klaus 1806 - 3 Wünsch, Rainer 1950 1 - 0
3 4 Lingg, Erich 1914 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1907 ½ - ½
4 5 Schneider, Norbert 1799 - 6 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1875 ½ - ½
5 6 Hümmer, Bruno 1801 - 7 Diller, Peter 1868 ½ - ½
6 7 Lindner, Christoph 1761 - 8 Diller, Marianne 1832 0 - 1
7 8 Kotz, Roland 1630 - 10 Faust, Bernhard 1697 ½ - ½
8 10 Kramer, Markus 1817 - 11 Schön, Michael 1622 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1803 - Schnitt: 1841  
 
5 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Glitz, Martin 2014 - 1 Roßbach, Knut 2002 ½ - ½
2 3 Trockmann, Rafael 1981 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1950 1 - 0
3 4 Eichstädt, Timm 1900 - 3 Strobel, Norbert 1948 1 - 0
4 5 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1898 - 4 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1922 0 - 1
5 6 Walther, Reinhard 1869 - 5 Zwingel, Stephan 1948 0 - 1
6 8 Wolter, Norbert 1837 - 6 Schubert, Dieter 2065 0 - 1
7 9 Habermann, Horst 1751 - 8 Lange, Carsten 1869 0 - 1
8 10 Sacharenko, Andrej 1709 - 9 Weigel, Herbert 2010 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1869 - Schnitt: 1964