Kreisoberliga
2023/2024
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 10/21/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Adlung, Ronny |
1541
|
- |
1
|
Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen |
1475
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Fischer, Andreas, Dr. |
1767
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Bojana |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Wolf, Thomas |
|
- |
8
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Uhlig, Marc |
|
- |
9
|
Buron, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
15
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
|
- |
19
|
Bürckmann, Wolfgang |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1654 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1475 |
|
|
2 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
1½ - 4½
|
2 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
3
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1779
|
- |
2
|
Christof, Oliver |
1872
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
- |
8
|
Richter, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
- |
10
|
Büttner, Alexandra |
1433
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Geisensetter, Ronny |
|
- |
11
|
Lieb, Matthias |
1566
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
- |
13
|
Neubauer, Lukas |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1406 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1636 |
|
|
3 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
- |
SK Michelau II |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
- |
1
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1727
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1698
|
- |
2
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1562
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
- |
3
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1643
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Knauer, Arndt |
|
- |
6
|
Biesenecker, Michael |
1286
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
|
- |
7
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1463
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Günther, Dieter |
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
|
|
4 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
1½ - 4½
|
4 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
4
|
Wagner, Michael |
|
- |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
- |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
|
- |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Partheymüller, Laurin |
|
- |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
11
|
Henzler, Timofej |
1438
|
- |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Wagner, Jonas |
|
- |
6
|
Schmittdorsch, Walter |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/18/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen |
1475
|
- |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
|
- |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
- |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Hofmann, Bojana |
|
- |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
14
|
Hultoana, Lucas |
|
- |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
16
|
Worm, Jakob |
|
- |
6
|
Schmittdorsch, Walter |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1475 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
|
|
2 |
SK Michelau II |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
3½ - 2½
|
2 |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1727
|
- |
1
|
Rotsch, Matthias |
1762
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1562
|
- |
4
|
Wagner, Michael |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1643
|
- |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Biesenecker, Michael |
1286
|
- |
6
|
Wittmann, Axel |
1619
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1463
|
- |
18
|
Klemenz, Christian |
1321
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
- |
19
|
Bär, Tobias |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1589 |
|
|
3 |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
- |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Christof, Oliver |
1872
|
- |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
- |
2
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1698
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Hansen, Frank |
1737
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Büttner, Alexandra |
1433
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Kuniavsky, Sergey |
|
- |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Neubauer, Lukas |
|
- |
7
|
Knauer, Arndt |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1679 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
|
|
4 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
3 - 3
|
4 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Adlung, Ronny |
1541
|
- |
1
|
Matthäi, Egon |
1788
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Fischer, Andreas, Dr. |
1767
|
- |
3
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1779
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
|
- |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Franz, Richard |
|
- |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
|
- |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
15
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
|
- |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1654 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1501 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/2/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
3 - 3
|
1 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1845
|
- |
1
|
Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen |
1475
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
- |
3
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Bojana |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
- |
7
|
Werner, Elvira |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Novotny, Jan |
|
- |
8
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1428 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1475 |
|
|
2 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
- |
TSV Oberlauter I |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Andreas, Dr. |
1767
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
|
- |
4
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
- |
5
|
Gabert, Nikolaus |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Knauer, Arndt |
|
- |
8
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Rehe, Norbert |
|
- |
9
|
Martin, Christian William |
967
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
|
- |
13
|
Heinrich, Daniel |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1730 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1367 |
|
|
3 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
4
|
Wagner, Michael |
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
- |
7
|
Vetter, André |
1428
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
|
- |
8
|
Richter, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Petterich, Toni |
|
- |
9
|
Hansen, Frank |
1737
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Partheymüller, Laurin |
|
- |
11
|
Lieb, Matthias |
1566
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Kral, Robert |
|
- |
13
|
Neubauer, Lukas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1601 |
|
|
4 |
SC Steinwiesen I |
- |
SK Michelau II |
5 - 1
|
4 |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
- |
3
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1643
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
- |
5
|
Seubold, Karl Heinz |
1555
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
- |
6
|
Biesenecker, Michael |
1286
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
- |
13
|
Krappmann, Klaus |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Schmittdorsch, Walter |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1494 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/13/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
- |
SK Michelau II |
3 - 3
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen |
1475
|
- |
1
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1727
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
|
- |
2
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1562
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Focsa Lutz, Andrei |
|
- |
3
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1643
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
- |
7
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1463
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Werner, Elvira |
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
- |
11
|
Backert, Gerd |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1475 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
|
|
2 |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
4½ - 1½
|
2 |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Lieb, Fabian |
1589
|
- |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Christof, Oliver |
1872
|
- |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
- |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Richter, Michael |
|
- |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Hansen, Frank |
1737
|
- |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Büttner, Alexandra |
1433
|
- |
6
|
Schmittdorsch, Walter |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1661 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
|
|
3 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Adlung, Ronny |
1541
|
- |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Fischer, Andreas, Dr. |
1767
|
- |
7
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Franz, Richard |
|
- |
8
|
Petterich, Toni |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
|
- |
9
|
Partheymüller, Laurin |
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Martin, Christian William |
967
|
- |
10
|
Kral, Robert |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Uhlig, Marc |
|
- |
21
|
Nasrullayev, Nasrulla |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1425 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
|
|
4 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
- |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
3½ - 2½
|
4 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Jacob, Klaus-Dieter |
1845
|
- |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1779
|
- |
2
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1698
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
- |
7
|
Knauer, Arndt |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
- |
14
|
Kugelberg, Hans |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1516 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/24/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
- |
3
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1698
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Bojana |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
- |
7
|
Werner, Elvira |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
|
- |
8
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Knauer, Arndt |
|
- |
9
|
Buron, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
4½ - 1½
|
2 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Roberto, Claus |
|
- |
3
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1779
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
- |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
|
- |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Petterich, Toni |
|
- |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Kral, Robert |
|
- |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
16
|
Karol, Wolfgang |
|
- |
11
|
Novotny, Jan |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1406 |
|
|
3 |
SC Steinwiesen I |
- |
TSV Oberlauter I |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
- |
4
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
- |
5
|
Gabert, Nikolaus |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
- |
8
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
- |
12
|
Uhlig, Marc |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
- |
15
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Flesch, Klaus |
|
- |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
SK Michelau II |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1727
|
- |
2
|
Christof, Oliver |
1872
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1562
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1643
|
- |
7
|
Vetter, André |
1428
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Biesenecker, Michael |
1286
|
- |
8
|
Richter, Michael |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1463
|
- |
9
|
Hansen, Frank |
1737
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
- |
13
|
Neubauer, Lukas |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1677 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/16/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
2 - 4
|
1 |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
|
- |
2
|
Christof, Oliver |
1872
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
- |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Hofmann, Bojana |
|
- |
7
|
Vetter, André |
1428
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
- |
8
|
Richter, Michael |
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Buron, Paul |
|
- |
9
|
Hansen, Frank |
1737
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
21
|
Werner, Sebastian |
|
- |
12
|
Kuniavsky, Sergey |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1677 |
|
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
- |
SK Michelau II |
1½ - 4½
|
2 |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
- |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
2
|
Fischer, Andreas, Dr. |
1767
|
- |
1
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1727
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
|
- |
2
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1562
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
|
- |
5
|
Seubold, Karl Heinz |
1555
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Martin, Christian William |
967
|
- |
6
|
Biesenecker, Michael |
1286
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Uhlig, Marc |
|
- |
7
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1463
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1367 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1518 |
|
|
3 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
1½ - 4½
|
3 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
- |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
- |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
- |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Geisensetter, Ronny |
|
- |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
- |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Wagner, Jakob |
|
- |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1220 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
|
|
4 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
- |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
- |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1698
|
- |
7
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
- |
8
|
Petterich, Toni |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
|
- |
15
|
Quidenus, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
13
|
Carl, Ernst |
|
- |
21
|
Nasrullayev, Nasrulla |
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Schubert, Malte |
|
- |
22
|
Botscharow, Vlad |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1655 |
|
|
7. Runde am 4/13/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
4 - 2
|
1 |
SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
5
|
Hirtreiter, Franz |
1655
|
- |
3
|
Kühnberger, Maximilian |
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Quidenus, Sebastian |
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Hartmut |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Kral, Robert |
|
- |
6
|
Hofmann, Bojana |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
15
|
Quidenus, Michael |
|
- |
7
|
Werner, Elvira |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
17
|
Schmidt, Alfred |
1475
|
- |
8
|
Brocke, Leon |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
9
|
Buron, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1565 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Steinwiesen I |
- |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Steinwiesen I |
DWZ |
- |
SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Kuhnlein, Manfred |
1962
|
- |
1
|
Hempfling, Herbert |
1730
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Freyer, Guido |
1878
|
- |
2
|
Gugisch, Frank |
1698
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Kuhnlein, Wilfried |
1714
|
- |
3
|
Wurst, Norbert |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Backer, Manfred |
1457
|
- |
4
|
Knauer, Manfred |
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
5
|
Michl, Ralf |
1590
|
- |
5
|
Knauer, Finn |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Schmittdorsch, Walter |
|
- |
7
|
Knauer, Arndt |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1720 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1714 |
|
|
3 |
SK Michelau II |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SK Michelau II |
DWZ |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg II |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Burkhardt, Rolf |
1727
|
- |
3
|
Jacob, Karl-Heinz |
1779
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schüpferling, Patrick |
1562
|
- |
4
|
Cronn, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Rieger, Günther, Dr. |
1643
|
- |
5
|
Metzler, Jürgen |
1686
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Seubold, Karl Heinz |
1555
|
- |
6
|
Herrmann, John |
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1463
|
- |
8
|
Riedel, Daniel |
754
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Schüpferling, Niklas |
|
- |
12
|
Wagner, Jakob |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1590 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1406 |
|
|
4 |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
- |
TSV Oberlauter I |
5½ - ½
|
4 |
SF Windheim e.V. I |
DWZ |
- |
TSV Oberlauter I |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Lieb, Fabian |
1589
|
- |
1
|
Adlung, Ronny |
1541
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Christof, Oliver |
1872
|
- |
2
|
Fischer, Andreas, Dr. |
1767
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Bergmann, Markus |
1674
|
- |
4
|
Wintersperger, Axel |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Vetter, André |
1428
|
- |
8
|
Eisentraut, Tim |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Richter, Michael |
|
- |
12
|
Uhlig, Marc |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Hansen, Frank |
1737
|
- |
15
|
Evseichev, Nikolai |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1660 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1654 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: May 1, 2024