Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Kreisoberliga

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678 MPktBPkt
1. SF Windheim e.V. I ** 3 4 11 - 3 27.5 - 14.5
2. SC Steinwiesen I ** 5 3 9 - 5 25.5 - 16.5
3. SK Michelau II 1 ** 3 9 - 5 21.5 - 20.5
4. SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II 3 ** 4 3 8 - 6 24.0 - 18.0
5. SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II 2 ** 4 8 - 6 21.5 - 20.5
6. TSV Oberlauter I ½ 3 3 ** 3 5 - 9 19.0 - 23.0
7. SG 1951 Sonneberg II 3 ** 3 4 - 10 16.5 - 25.5
8. SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II 2 3 ½ 2 ½ 3 ** 2 - 12 12.5 - 29.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

1. Runde am 10/21/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Oberlauter I - SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II 5½ - ½
2 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SF Windheim e.V. I 1½ - 4½
3 SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II - SK Michelau II 2½ - 3½
4 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II - SC Steinwiesen I 1½ - 4½
2. Runde am 11/18/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II - SC Steinwiesen I 1½ - 4½
2 SK Michelau II - SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II 3½ - 2½
3 SF Windheim e.V. I - SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II 3 - 3
4 TSV Oberlauter I - SG 1951 Sonneberg II 3 - 3
3. Runde am 12/2/23 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II 3 - 3
2 SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II - TSV Oberlauter I 3 - 3
3 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II - SF Windheim e.V. I 3½ - 2½
4 SC Steinwiesen I - SK Michelau II 5 - 1
4. Runde am 1/13/24 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II - SK Michelau II 3 - 3
2 SF Windheim e.V. I - SC Steinwiesen I 4½ - 1½
3 TSV Oberlauter I - SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II 2½ - 3½
4 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II 3½ - 2½
5. Runde am 2/24/24 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II - SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II 5½ - ½
2 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II - SG 1951 Sonneberg II 4½ - 1½
3 SC Steinwiesen I - TSV Oberlauter I 3 - 3
4 SK Michelau II - SF Windheim e.V. I 2½ - 3½
6. Runde am 3/16/24 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II - SF Windheim e.V. I 2 - 4
2 TSV Oberlauter I - SK Michelau II 1½ - 4½
3 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SC Steinwiesen I 1½ - 4½
4 SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II - SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II 4 - 2
7. Runde am 4/13/24 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 II - SV Seubelsdorf e.V. II 4 - 2
2 SC Steinwiesen I - SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. II 2½ - 3½
3 SK Michelau II - SG 1951 Sonneberg II 3½ - 2½
4 SF Windheim e.V. I - TSV Oberlauter I 5½ - ½
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: May 22, 2024